Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 4-3 | Niklas Hülskamp | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:11 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken | 9:3 |
3-3 | Nils Kamp | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
03.09.2023 | 4-3 | Sercan Altunsaban | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:4 | TTC Bottrop 47 II | 9:2 | |
23.09.2023 | 2-1 | Michael Eichhof | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 11:2 | Post SV Kamp-Lintfort | 9:2 | ||
2-2 | Maik Lehwald | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 20:18 | |||||
01.10.2023 | 1-2 | Sascha Bußhoff | 0:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 5:11 | TTV Rees-Groin II | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Henri Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Michael Volkmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:4 | TuS 08 Rheinberg II | 9:1 | ||
30.10.2023 | 1-2 | Marcel Abel | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TTV Falken Rheinkamp III | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Stefan Hilbig | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 14:12 | |||||
04.11.2023 | 1-2 | Jannik Hölper | 3:1 | 11:1 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 11:6 | PSV Oberhausen II | 9:2 | |
1-1 | Bahadir Secer | 0:3 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | |||||
12.11.2023 | 4-3 | Daniel Weiss | 2:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop II | 9:1 |
25.11.2023 | 4-3 | Nils Stoeber | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 15:13 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 | 9:3 |
3-3 | Lars Stoeber | 3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
01.12.2023 | 3-4 | Kay Joosten | 3:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 11:9 | SV BW Dingden | 9:4 | |
3-3 | Lars Hörnemann | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||
02.12.2023 | 2-1 | Johannes Kirchner | 0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 8:11 | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 9:2 | ||
2-2 | Christian Schlesinger | 3:1 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | ||||
13.01.2024 | 3-4 | Niklas Hülskamp | 3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken | 9:2 | |
21.01.2024 | 3-4 | Ralf Schwarzhof | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 12:10 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop II | 9:0 | ||
27.01.2024 | 2-1 | Sercan Altunsaban | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:3 | TTC Bottrop 47 II | 9:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Christian Peil |
Philip van Staa
Niklas Hülskamp |
1:3 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 9:3 | |
03.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Christian Peil |
Josef Langer
Sercan Altunsaban |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 9:2 | |
23.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Thiemo Janßen |
Michael Eichhof
Magnus Vollrath |
3:0 | 16:14 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 9:2 | ||
01.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Thiemo Janßen |
Marcel Dahmen
Elijah Terörde |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:4 |
21.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Christian Peil |
Wilhelm Kieselmann
Taner Acikel |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
30.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Christian Peil |
Mike Stephan
Christian Burmeister |
3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 9:3 | ||
04.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Marharita Demchenko |
Bahadir Secer
Raphael Preuß |
1:3 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:2 | |
12.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Christian Peil |
Thorsten Rische
Mario van Vuuren |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Christian Peil |
Andrzej Borkowski
Ying Ni Zhan |
0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 9:3 | ||
01.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Christian Peil |
Jan Hörnemann
Ulrich Nienhaus |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:4 | ||
02.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Christian Peil |
Johannes Kirchner
Hendrik ter Steeg |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:2 | ||
13.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Christian Peil |
Stephan El Faramawy
Nils Kamp |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 9:2 | ||
21.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Christian Peil |
Thorsten Rische
Torben Lander |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:0 | ||
27.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Thiemo Janßen |
Sercan Altunsaban
Christian Golz |
1:3 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:1 |