Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 5-6 | Niklas Schmidt | 1:3 | 6:11 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 12:14 | TuS Westfalia Sölde III | 9:6 | |
6-6 | Hans-Armin Stünkel | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:4 | ||||
09.09.2023 | 6-5 | Jonas Schöler | 3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | TV Einigkeit Barop | 9:4 | |
22.09.2023 | 6-5 | Michael Rust | 2:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 9:11 | TTC Dortmund-Wickede | 9:6 |
6-6 | Björn Kruse | 3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||
30.09.2023 | 6-5 | Noel Kupka | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:4 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck II | 9:0 | ||
20.10.2023 | 6-5 | Jens Elberfeld | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 16:18 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund III | 9:4 | ||
03.11.2023 | 6-5 | Marcel Kemper | 1:3 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | SV Westfalia Somborn II | 9:4 | |
11.11.2023 | 3-4 | Rico Hesse | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 16:14 | 12:14 | DJK Roland Rauxel III | 9:7 |
4-4 | Julian Funke | 3:1 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 6-5 | Daniel Hahn | 1:3 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 1:11 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck | 9:4 | |
25.11.2023 | 3-4 | Andrej Maricanov | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:8 | FC Brünninghausen III | 9:7 | ||
4-4 | Markus Kowal | 3:2 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||
01.12.2023 | 5-6 | Konstantin Get | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg II | 8:8 | ||
5-5 | Roland Neuwinger | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
12.01.2024 | 6-5 | Niklas Schmidt | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | TuS Westfalia Sölde III | 9:3 | ||
26.01.2024 | 5-6 | Tim Gliemann | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 6:11 | TV Einigkeit Barop | 8:8 | |
5-5 | Niklas Hanfland | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||
04.02.2024 | 5-6 | Björn Kruse | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 11:5 | TTC Dortmund-Wickede | 9:4 |
24.02.2024 | 6-5 | Mitja Fölsch | 3:2 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:6 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund III | 2:9 |
01.03.2024 | 5-6 | Dirk Feldhoff | 3:2 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:9 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde | 9:2 |
10.03.2024 | 6-5 | Wolfgang Fuchs | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | SV Westfalia Somborn II | 9:4 |
20.04.2024 | 6-5 | Roland Neuwinger | 2:3 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg II | 1:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Frank Middendorf |
Marvin Schmitt
Niklas Schmidt |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:6 | ||
09.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Michael Brand |
Kamil Mardanov
Jonas Schöler |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:4 | ||
22.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Lukas Jakmann |
Michael Rust
Björn Kruse |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:6 | |
30.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Frank Middendorf |
Puyan Raoufi
Noel Kupka |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:0 | ||
20.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Lukas Jakmann |
Stefan Farke
Andre Mevenkamp |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:4 |
03.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Lukas Jakmann |
Christian Vöcks
Harun Teper |
2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:4 |
11.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Michael Brand |
Daniel Fiete Wüst
Max Papenberg |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:7 | ||
17.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Lukas Jakmann |
Oskar Wegner
Finn Schubert |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 9:4 |
25.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Horst Wellpoth |
Stefan Donsbach
Michael Nowak |
2:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:7 |
01.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Raphael Szczepanek |
Pawel Kantecki
Konstantin Get |
3:1 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 8:8 | |
12.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Ingo Ochs |
Marvin Schmitt
Klaus Naumann |
2:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 9:3 |
26.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Raphael Szczepanek |
Till Krämer
Tim Gliemann |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:8 | |
04.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Frank Middendorf |
Björn Kruse
Werner Caspari |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:4 | |
24.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Imad El-Masri |
Roger Herz
Mitja Fölsch |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 2:9 | ||
01.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Raphael Szczepanek |
Stephan Wüst
Dirk Feldhoff |
3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 9:2 | |
10.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Marc Kenan Sellwich |
Magnus Daum
Wolfgang Fuchs |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:4 | ||
20.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Ingo Ochs |
Frank Hemmerling
Roland Neuwinger |
1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 1:9 |