Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.10.2023 | 4-3 | Bernd Ahlgrimm | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:7 | DJK GW Arnsberg | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Hans-Joachim Jacob | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | |||
23.10.2023 | 3-4 | Peter Seimetz | 0:3 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | TuS Brunskappel | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Thomas Olles | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 6-5 | Steven Paruzel | 1:3 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 10:12 | TTF Bönen II | 4:9 | |
17.11.2023 | 2-1 | Norbert Schmitz | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | TTC Niederbergheim | 5:5 |
2-2 | Andreas Bohr | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 0:11 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 2-1 | Benedict Latzer | 2:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 6:11 | SV Holzen | 5:5 |
2-2 | Manuel Grimaldi | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||
25.11.2023 | 3-4 | Sebastian Gördes | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:7 | Tasmania Schreppenberg | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Michael Benfer | 3:1 | 11:8 | 1:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
27.11.2023 | 3-4 | Olaf Aust | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | TV Suttrop II | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Julian Aust | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:4 | ||||
27.01.2024 | 2-1 | Wolfgang Rotsch | 3:1 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | SSV Meschede III | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Wilhelm Schmidt | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 12:14 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Philipp Biskoping |
Michael Regniet
Bernd Ahlgrimm |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 4:6 | |
23.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Philipp Biskoping |
Klaus Seimetz
Peter Seimetz |
2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 4:6 |
10.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Marcel Bruchmüller |
Tim Heyer
Luca Bluhm |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 4:9 | ||
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Philipp Biskoping |
Norbert Schmitz
Adrian Lissy |
3:2 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 5:5 |
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Philipp Biskoping |
Manuel Grimaldi
Jannik Schlünder |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:5 |
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Philipp Biskoping |
Michael Laudszems
Michael Benfer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 6:4 | ||
27.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Philipp Biskoping |
Mark Risse
Julian Aust |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:5 | |
27.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Philipp Biskoping |
Wolfgang Rotsch
Marcel Ermlich |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:4 |