Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 4-3 | Torsten Schmidt | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TV Voerde | 3:9 | ||
3-3 | Sascha Loz | 2:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||
14.10.2023 | 6-5 | Bastian Neuhoff | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TV Mehrhoog II | 9:1 | ||
25.10.2023 | 6-5 | Manfred Serwe | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:9 | Post SV Kamp-Lintfort II | 7:9 | ||
6-6 | Tim Tomaszewski | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 1-2 | Marian Klott | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | TV Bruckhausen II | 7:9 | ||
1-1 | Sven Eisfelder | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
04.11.2023 | 5-6 | Timo Friedrich | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | GSV Moers | 6:9 | ||
5-5 | Oliver Müller | 3:2 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||
11.11.2023 | 6-5 | Michael Potjans | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TuS Borth | 2:9 | |
16.11.2023 | 2-1 | Werner Schmitz-Büsing | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 IV | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Andree Mühlhoff | 0:3 | 12:14 | 11:13 | 8:11 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 5-6 | Christian Burmeister | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TTV Falken Rheinkamp IV | 4:9 | ||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Olaf Oberdieck | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | DJK VfR Saarn II | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Martin Mikosch | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Thorsten Kamp |
Alexander Bergmann
Sascha Loz |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 | ||
14.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Thorsten Kamp |
Wolfgang Armonat
Bastian Neuhoff |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 9:1 | ||
25.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Thorsten Kamp |
Manfred Serwe
Tim Tomaszewski |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 7:9 | ||
28.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Jan Hesselmann |
Sven Eisfelder
Marian Klott |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:9 | ||
04.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Thorsten Kamp |
Oliver Müller
Timo Friedrich |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 6:9 |
11.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Jan Hesselmann |
Wilfried Scheepers
Michael Potjans |
1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 2:11 | 2:9 | |
16.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Jürgen Brücksken |
Andree Mühlhoff
Heiko Hinkelmann |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Jürgen Brücksken |
Werner Schmitz-Büsing
Mike Hochfelner |
3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:8 | ||
24.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Thorsten Kamp |
David Rosemann
Christian Burmeister |
0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | ||
25.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Jürgen Brücksken |
Martin Mikosch
Olaf Oberdieck |
1:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 9:3 |