Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | 5-6 | Jürgen Niemarkt | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | SV Widukind Hohensyburg | 9:3 | ||
09.09.2023 | 3-4 | Jan-Henrik Müller | 1:3 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TTVg. Schwerte II | 2:9 | |
18.09.2023 | 5-6 | Florian Percher | 3:1 | 11:1 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 11:2 | TTF Schwelm | 9:0 | |
29.09.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Boerner | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TT-Team Hagen III | 2:9 | ||
30.10.2023 | 5-6 | Alfred Patocki | 3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | SF Schnee II | 9:2 | |
13.11.2023 | 3-4 | Sven Jakubeit | 2:3 | 14:12 | 3:11 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 2:11 | ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer | 5:9 |
3-3 | Ute Hufeisen | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 3-4 | Kai Uhlenbrock | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | VfL Eintracht Hagen | 6:9 |
4-4 | Oliver Grbesa | 3:2 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:3 | |||
20.11.2023 | 4-3 | Dirk Dürrleder | 3:2 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | TT-Team Hagen IV | 7:9 |
4-4 | Jürgen Pollack | 3:0 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 12:10 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 6-5 | Robert Steimann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TTG Fichte Hagen/Dahl II | 9:2 | ||
11.01.2024 | 3-4 | Dennis Weithöner | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:7 | SV Widukind Hohensyburg | 9:2 |
05.02.2024 | 4-3 | Mark Schmottlach | 2:3 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | TTVg. Schwerte II | 9:5 |
4-4 | Azercan Cifci | 3:2 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 13:11 | |||
07.02.2024 | 4-3 | Peter Heck | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:8 | TTF Schwelm | 9:3 | |
3-3 | Hans-Dieter Sirowatka | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
12.02.2024 | 4-3 | Andreas Pertl | 3:2 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TT-Team Hagen III | 5:9 |
4-4 | Michael Borlinghaus | 3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||
25.02.2024 | 4-3 | Thomas Mokler | 3:2 | 11:9 | 14:16 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:6 | DJK BW Annen IV | 0:9 |
3-3 | Alexander Bednarz | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 3:11 | ||||
26.02.2024 | 3-4 | Ben Runde | 2:3 | 11:2 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 6:11 | TTC Hagen II | 3:9 |
3-3 | Berti Tomic | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
18.03.2024 | 4-3 | Kai Uhlenbrock | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | VfL Eintracht Hagen | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Oliver Grbesa | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
15.04.2024 | 4-3 | Lutz Beckmann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TTG Fichte Hagen/Dahl II | 9:3 | ||
16.04.2024 | 3-4 | Carsten Christiansen | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 15:17 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TT-Team Hagen IV | 9:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | D3-D3 | Daniel Koschak |
Rolf Hübert
Jürgen Niemarkt |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 9:3 | ||
09.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Matthias Hedtmann |
Rohin Noori
Nawid Noori |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 2:9 | ||
18.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Daniel Koschak |
Florian Limpert
Florian Percher |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 9:0 | ||
29.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Ulrich Berg |
Michael Borlinghaus
Mitko Iliev |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 16:14 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 2:9 |
30.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Tobias Ringelsiep |
Daniel Patocki
Peter Lorek |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 9:2 | ||
13.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Jens Luschnat |
Ute Hufeisen
Meinhard Skupsch |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 5:9 | |
17.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Christian Hohaus |
Marvin Rohde
Walid Bouhahi |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 6:9 | |
20.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Christian Hohaus |
Patrick Schmidt
Dieter Cramer |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:2 | 7:9 |
01.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Tobias Ringelsiep |
Johannes Müller
Robert Steimann |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:2 | ||
11.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Daniel Koschak |
Rolf Hübert
Jürgen Niemarkt |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 9:2 | ||
05.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Martin Schroer |
Martin Gerlich
Matthias Kowalski |
3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:5 |
07.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Ulrich Berg |
Tilo Troschka
Peter Heck |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:3 | |
12.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Hartwig Schröter |
Meinolf Adamek
Patrick Schmidt |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 5:9 |
25.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Ulrich Berg |
Niclas Hegelich
Heiko Beck |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 0:9 | ||
26.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Ulrich Berg |
Attila Nagy
Dario Vrebac |
1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 3:9 | |
18.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Daniel Koschak |
Oliver Grbesa
Oleg Zhynzher |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 9:4 | ||
15.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Daniel Koschak |
Olaf Schmidt
Holger Teppe |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 9:3 | ||
16.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Hartwig Schröter |
Erdogan Karakaya
Jürgen Pollack |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 17:15 | 9:3 |