Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 3-3 | Johanna Rabea Gartz | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TTC Mennighüffen | 0:10 | ||
3-1 | Lisa Lotta Gerkensmeier | 0:3 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
22.09.2023 | 3-3 | Jarne Banthin | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | TTC Enger | 0:10 | |
3-4 | Kira-Marie Niehaus | 1:3 | 1:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 6:11 | ||||
23.09.2023 | 3-3 | Niklas Vollmeyer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 14:16 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TTC Enger II | 2:8 | |
3-1 | Nele Tengeler | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
29.09.2023 | 3-3 | Taylor Steineberg | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 4:11 | CVJM Wehrendorf II | 0:10 | ||
1-3 | Jan Monthofer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 3-3 | Jonas Löwen | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTV Lübbecke III | 6:4 | |
3-4 | Maximilian Detert | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | |||
23.10.2023 | 3-3 | Melina Sunjkic | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TTC Mennighüffen II | 0:10 | |
4-3 | Florian Kalinowski | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 6:11 | |||
04.11.2023 | 3-3 | Linus Gertzen | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | SV Hüllhorst | 7:3 | |
3-1 | Henry Stenbrock | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | |||
17.11.2023 | 1-2 | Mika Lennart Spönemann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 1:11 | TSV Hahlen | 0:10 | ||
4-2 | Piet Meier | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
2-2 | Tyler Osthoff | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Kiara Santel |
Nele Tengeler
Kira-Marie Niehaus |
0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 12:14 | 0:10 | ||
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Kiara Santel |
Nele Tengeler
Felix Röben |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 | ||
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Kiara Santel |
Jan Monthofer
William Henry Jones |
1:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 0:10 | |
21.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Kiara Santel |
Angelos Efraimidis
Max Pflugfelder |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 6:4 |
23.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Kiara Santel |
Thore Gartz
Melina Sunjkic |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 0:10 | |
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Kiara Santel |
Mika Lennart Spönemann
Tyler Osthoff |
0:3 | 5:11 | 0:11 | 1:11 | 0:10 |