Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 3-4 | Fedor Maslennikov | 3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund IV | 6:8 |
3-3 | Axel Barth | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 6:11 | ||||
3-1 | Lennart Mania | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 7:11 | ||||
10.09.2023 | 1-2 | Oskar Back | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | TuS Dortmund-Wellinghofen II | 8:3 |
2-2 | Pascal Licht | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
22.09.2023 | 2-1 | Pascal Zientek | 2:3 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTVg. Schwerte IV | 0:8 |
2-2 | Kian Tessarek | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | ||||
24.09.2023 | 3-4 | Mahmoud Ganjoui | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:7 | FC Brünninghausen V | 8:5 | ||
3-3 | Kai Frank | 2:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 1:11 | |||
3-1 | Philipp Hänisch | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | ||||
30.09.2023 | 1-2 | Konstantin Get | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg III | 0:8 | ||
2-2 | Erik Wolf | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 3-4 | Robin Tönnies | 3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:4 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde IV | 8:1 | ||
25.11.2023 | 4-3 | Nebi Veseli | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:3 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde III | 8:4 | |
4-4 | Radwan Beyrouti | 3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:2 | |||
03.12.2023 | 1-2 | Volker Windgassen | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TC Lichtendorf II | 4:8 | ||
2-2 | Mark Später | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:8 | |||
14.01.2024 | 3-4 | Axel Barth | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund IV | 8:6 | ||
4-4 | Axel Butra | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
2-4 | Thorsten Kieren | 2:3 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
27.01.2024 | 4-3 | Jasha Volmerich | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund V | 8:0 | ||
17.02.2024 | 3-4 | Matthias Czarniecki | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 13:11 | BV Borussia Dortmund VI | 3:8 | ||
3-3 | Karl Heinz Lersch | 3:2 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:6 | |||
3-1 | Peter Felgenhauer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | |||||
22.02.2024 | 3-4 | Christian Zielke | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | TuS Eving-Lindenhorst II | 5:8 | ||
4-4 | Carsten Menkowski | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
2-4 | Robbie Calvert | 2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||
02.03.2024 | 4-3 | Georg Stephan Dirk | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:6 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck III | 8:1 | |
09.03.2024 | 3-4 | Wolfgang Ketzer | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | TV Einigkeit Barop III | 8:3 |
4-4 | Sven Geuking | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:8 | ||||
10.03.2024 | 3-4 | Marcin Zagórowski | 3:2 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:8 | FC Brünninghausen V | 8:2 |
4-4 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
23.03.2024 | 4-3 | Leonardo Erburneo | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:7 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde IV | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | David Slusarski | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
09.04.2024 | 5-6 | Gabriele Kochbeck | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:5 | TT-Team Hagen VI | 7:9 | |
6-6 | Jonathan Scheiermann | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Frank Klein-Robbenhaar |
Axel Barth
Fedor Maslennikov |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 6:8 | |
10.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Nicolas Genski |
Oskar Back
Santhosh Chandran |
3:2 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 8:3 |
22.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Malte Ziemann |
Pascal Zientek
Ralf Kohlmann |
1:3 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 0:8 | |
24.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Emin Gülhan |
Philipp Hänisch
Kai Frank |
3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:5 |
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Ella Hauke |
Konstantin Get
Erik Wolf |
1:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 15:13 | 3:11 | 0:8 | |
24.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Noah Finn Dirven |
Franco Herrmann
Robin Tönnies |
3:0 | 11:5 | 16:14 | 11:7 | 8:1 | ||
25.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Noah Finn Dirven |
Nebi Veseli
Radwan Beyrouti |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:4 | ||
03.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Adams |
Volker Windgassen
Michael Dick |
1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 4:8 | |
14.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Rainer Seroka |
Luca Dietrich
Thorsten Kieren |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:6 |
27.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Rainer Seroka |
Jasha Volmerich
Sebastian Linde |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 8:0 | ||
17.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Rainer Seroka |
Karl Heinz Lersch
Matthias Czarniecki |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 3:8 |
22.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Rainer Seroka |
Robbie Calvert
Karl-Heinz Adam |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 5:8 | |
02.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Rainer Seroka |
Hannes Driemer
Felix Schmidt |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 8:1 | ||
09.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Rainer Seroka |
Thomas Vollberg
Sven Geuking |
3:2 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:3 |
23.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Rainer Seroka |
Leonardo Erburneo
David Slusarski |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:2 | ||
09.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Benjamin Wülfing |
Dieter Okon
Gabriele Kochbeck |
2:3 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:9 |