Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 6-5 | Clemens Matter | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld III | 7:9 | |
5-5 | Peter Seidl | 1:3 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
22.09.2023 | 6-5 | Peter Kisters | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:4 | TTC Lindental II | 4:9 | ||
30.09.2023 | 2-1 | Jakob Gutsch | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 1. TTC BW Breyell V | 10:0 | ||
1-1 | Niklas Ringkamp | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 11:3 | |||||
3-1 | Pascal Wegener | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 3-4 | Attila Kincses | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TTF Falken Krefeld | 9:6 | ||
4-4 | Bernhard Krämer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
12.11.2023 | 2-2 | Hendrik Hintzen | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TuRa Brüggen | 4:6 | ||
1-2 | Nils Drephal | 1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 6-5 | Marc Nehrig | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 1. TTC BW Breyell IV | 9:6 | ||
6-6 | Niklas Ringkamp | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 6-5 | Frank Gerhards | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 1. TTC BW Breyell III | 8:8 | ||
6-6 | Marcel Müller | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Thomas Unland |
Thomas Gerisch
Peter Seidl |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:9 |
22.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Unland |
Lothar Birkmann
René Wolters |
0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 4:9 | ||
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Petra Rußbild |
Niklas Ringkamp
Pascal Wegener |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 10:0 | |
21.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Petra Rußbild |
Bernhard Krämer
Manfred Hermsen |
2:3 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:6 |
12.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Bruno Deyda |
Hendrik Hintzen
Tim Mertins-Timmermanns |
2:3 | 14:12 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 4:6 |
17.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Unland |
Marcel Müller
Marc Nehrig |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 9:6 |
18.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Thomas Unland |
Marc Rambow
Marcel Müller |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 8:8 |