Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08.2023 | 1-2 | Franko Paci | 3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | Post SV Oberhausen II | 9:3 |
1-1 | Falko Barth | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
09.09.2023 | 2-1 | Alexander Gebauer | 2:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 16:14 | 11:5 | 9:11 | VfL Rheinhausen | 3:9 |
1-1 | Christian Timmerman | 0:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
20.09.2023 | 1-2 | Robert Brohl | 3:2 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:9 | DJK GW Freisenbruch II | 9:4 |
1-1 | Sven Grote | 1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:1 | 4:11 | ||||
18.10.2023 | 1-2 | Alexander Palapys | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SC Buschhausen II | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Matthias Augstein | 1:3 | 15:17 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 6:11 | ||||
04.11.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Kampka | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen V | 6:9 |
1-1 | Alex Skulener | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 2-1 | Fabio Krause | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 5:11 | Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Asmir Halilovic | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
13.01.2024 | 1-2 | Falko Barth | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 11:8 | Post SV Oberhausen II | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Franko Paci | 3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
24.01.2024 | 2-1 | Christian Timmerman | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | VfL Rheinhausen | 0:9 |
02.02.2024 | 4-3 | Alexander Gurtzick | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | DJK GW Freisenbruch II | 4:9 |
3-3 | Robert Brohl | 3:1 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | ||||
14.02.2024 | 3-4 | Holger Wallasch | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:6 | DJK Buchholz | 9:0 | ||
23.02.2024 | 1-2 | Matthias Augstein | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | SC Buschhausen II | 0:9 | ||
28.02.2024 | 3-4 | Christian Leissner | 3:2 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim II | 9:2 |
09.03.2024 | 4-3 | Gianni Ducrée | 3:1 | 1:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:4 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen V | 4:9 | |
3-3 | Thomas Kampka | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
13.03.2024 | 2-1 | Fabio Krause | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord | 9:3 |
2-2 | Maximilian Fröhlich | 3:2 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:1 | |||
18.03.2024 | 3-4 | Reimund Schicke | 3:2 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | SGP Oberlohberg | 9:1 |
22.03.2024 | 4-3 | Efkan Dink | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 III | 9:1 | ||
10.04.2024 | 1-2 | Markus Lindisch | 1:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | DJK VfR Saarn | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Levi Valentin Schart | 1:3 | 19:17 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
18.04.2024 | 4-3 | Frank Dietsch | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 12:10 | TTV BW Neudorf | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Jan Christopher Bonnet | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08.2023 | D1-D2 | Dominic Driesen |
Franko Paci
Jürgen Koblitz |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:3 |
09.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Dominic Driesen |
Alexander Gebauer
Maarten Peltz |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 | ||
20.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Dominic Driesen |
Sven Grote
Günter Lorkowski |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:4 | ||
18.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Dominic Driesen |
Gabriel Paschenda
Thorsten Lotz |
1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 5:9 | |
04.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Dominic Driesen |
Alex Skulener
Serkan Kizilates |
3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 6:9 | |
10.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Volker Herbst |
Asmir Halilovic
Maximilian Fröhlich |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:9 | |
13.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Dirk Hungenberg |
Falko Barth
Sascha Groll |
3:2 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Dirk Hungenberg |
Franko Paci
Jürgen Koblitz |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 13:11 | ||||
24.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Dirk Hungenberg |
Alexander Gebauer
Maarten Peltz |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 0:9 | |
02.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Dominic Driesen |
Sven Grote
Daniel Cebe |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 4:9 | |
14.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Dominic Driesen |
Matthias Senkbeil
Holger Wallasch |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:0 | |
23.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Markus Keuser |
Matthias Augstein
Joachim Goldau |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 0:9 | ||
28.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Dominic Driesen |
Andreas Stapelmann
Dirk Kriedel |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:2 | |
09.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Sebastian Schless |
Tim Stapenhorst
Thomas Kampka |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:9 | ||
13.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Dominic Driesen |
Maximilian Fröhlich
Darijan Halilovic |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:3 | |
18.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Dominic Driesen |
Andreas Bassier
Thomas Hinsenkamp |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
22.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Dominic Driesen |
Slavisa Lazic
Nico Gothe |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
10.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Dominic Driesen |
Markus Lindisch
Jürgen Jürgens |
3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 6:9 | |
18.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Dominic Driesen |
Jan Christopher Bonnet
Murat Erol |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 5:9 |