Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2023 | 1-1 | Margit Rümke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | SC Hollwede | 5:5 | ||
1-2 | Sabrina Klostermann | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
12.09.2023 | 1-1 | Sabrina Prasse | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TTV Lage II | 4:6 | ||
2-1 | Luisa Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
20.09.2023 | 1-1 | Nadine Stieghorst | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:4 | VfL Oldentrup II | 3:7 | |
1-2 | Birgit Stahlschmidt | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
18.10.2023 | 1-2 | Anke Schröder | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:2 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Nicole Eickmeyer | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | ||||
1-3 | Stefanie Landt | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | ||||
24.10.2023 | 1-1 | Sylvie von der Ahe | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:6 | VfL Frotheim | 4:6 | |
2-1 | Jutta Dombi | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
07.11.2023 | 1-1 | Caroline Alt | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TTV Lübbecke | 5:5 | |
2-1 | Diana Fetting | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
17.01.2024 | 1-1 | Renate Metge | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TTC Rödinghausen | 5:5 | ||
1-2 | Annette Braun | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
31.01.2024 | 1-1 | Sabrina Prasse | 3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TTV Lage II | 2:8 |
1-2 | Luisa Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:2 | |||||
21.02.2024 | 1-1 | Sylvie von der Ahe | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | VfL Frotheim | 3:7 | ||
1-2 | Jutta Dombi | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 12:10 | |||||
23.02.2024 | 1-1 | Nicole Eickmeyer | 3:1 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 3:7 | |
2-1 | Anke Schröder | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:7 | |||||
08.03.2024 | 1-1 | Birgit Stahlschmidt | 3:2 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:5 | VfL Oldentrup II | 6:4 |
2-1 | Silke Schwan | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
13.03.2024 | 1-1 | Diana Fetting | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TTV Lübbecke | 8:2 | ||
1-2 | Anita Buhrmester | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
16.03.2024 | 2-1 | Sylke Hemme | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Franziska Gruse | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
3-1 | Marie Hermeier | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Elke Bartsch |
Margit Rümke
Heidemarie Hünniger |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 17:15 | 5:5 | ||
12.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Elke Bartsch |
Sabine Weber
Doris Kahle |
3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 4:6 | |
20.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Henrike Wandelt |
Silke Schwan
Ermira Maliqi |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 3:7 | ||
18.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Henrike Wandelt |
Nicole Eickmeyer
Anke Schröder |
1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 0:11 | 3:7 | |
24.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Elke Bartsch |
Sylvie von der Ahe
Jutta Dombi |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 |
07.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Elke Bartsch |
Anita Buhrmester
Pamela Tyderle |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 5:5 | ||
17.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Manuela Möhlmann |
Alexandra Metge
Maike Bäumer |
3:2 | 12:14 | 46:44 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:5 |
31.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Manuela Möhlmann |
Sabrina Prasse
Luisa Schmidt |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 | ||
21.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Andrea Sand |
Anja Kämper
Heike Hellmich-Beier |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 3:7 | ||
23.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Elke Bartsch |
Nicole Eickmeyer
Anke Schröder |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 3:7 | ||
08.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Andrea Sand |
Birgit Stahlschmidt
Silke Schwan |
3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 6:4 | |
13.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Andrea Sand |
Diana Fetting
Marilyn Haake |
3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 8:2 | ||
16.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Andrea Sand |
Franziska Gruse
Marie Hermeier |
3:2 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 4:6 |