Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | 4-2 | Ulrich Nolte | 2:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 7:11 | TV Suttrop IV | 5:5 |
4-3 | Peter Pöppelbaum | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 13:15 | 11:8 | |||
19.10.2023 | 4-4 | Udo Mischke | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | TuS Petersborn-Gudenhagen | 6:4 |
3-4 | Max Kleinschnittger | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | |||
04.11.2023 | 3-3 | Levin Tillmann | 1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TV Fredeburg IV | 5:5 | |
3-1 | Dominik Heimes | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 4-4 | Henrik Schäfer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:3 | TuS Medebach III | 8:2 | ||
4-3 | Dominik Müller | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 4-4 | Udo Mischke | 3:1 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | TuS Petersborn-Gudenhagen II | 6:4 | |
4-3 | Christian Rasche | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
12.01.2024 | 4-4 | Christian Elsner | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 14:12 | TTC Niederbergheim III | 4:6 | |
3-4 | Walter Laws | 1:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 1:11 | ||||
23.03.2024 | 4-4 | Adi Raut | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:3 | TuS Warstein IV | 7:3 | |
4-3 | Martin Niedbala | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
05.04.2024 | 4-4 | Tim Köster | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TuS Medebach III | 4:6 | |
3-4 | Dominik Müller | 1:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Hubertus Henneke |
Volkert Bahrenberg
Peter Pöppelbaum |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 5:5 | |
19.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Hubertus Henneke |
Marco Negraszus
Max Kleinschnittger |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:4 |
04.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Hubertus Henneke |
Jonna Hamm
Levin Tillmann |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 5:5 |
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Hubertus Henneke |
Max Kleinschnittger
Stephan Gneckow |
2:3 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 6:4 |
12.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Hubertus Henneke |
Siegfried Baumhoff
Thomas Thiele |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 4:6 |
23.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Hubertus Henneke |
Hubert Mendelin
Dorothee Dolle |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 7:3 | |
05.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Hubertus Henneke |
Dominik Müller
Tim Köster |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 4:6 |