Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 1-2 | Wilhelm Schockert | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 4:11 | TS Frechen | 7:7 | |
2-2 | Timon Baensch | 1:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | ||||
4-2 | Daniel Siener | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
09.09.2023 | 2-1 | Martin Dowideit | 1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 1. TTC Köln V | 8:5 | |
2-2 | Benjamin Everink | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
2-4 | Franz-Rudolf Bös | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:2 | |||
07.10.2023 | 4-3 | Jürgen Pütz | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 1. FC Köln VIII | 8:6 | |
3-3 | Jonathan Rohde | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
1-3 | Yannick Rodeit | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Stefan Falk | 1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | FC Junkersdorf III | 1:8 | |
2-2 | Klaus Voss | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 1-2 | Dirk Blatzheim | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | SC Fliesteden II | 1:8 | |
2-2 | Otmar Stüpp | 2:3 | 6:11 | 16:14 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 9:11 | |||
02.12.2023 | 3-4 | Danny Reinhardt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | BC Efferen III | 4:8 | ||
4-4 | Carsten Schulte | 1:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | ||||
03.12.2023 | 3-4 | Karl-Heinz Ronshausen | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf II | 8:0 | ||
10.12.2023 | 2-1 | Luca Seidel | 3:2 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 11:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | TTC Pesch IV | 8:0 |
2-2 | Mike Brendel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Tom Dengel |
Timon Baensch
Michael Atorf |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:7 | |
09.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Kaan Elci |
Benjamin Everink
Martin Jungck |
3:1 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 8:5 | |
07.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Kaan Elci |
Robert Greven
Jürgen Pütz |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 8:6 | |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Kai Müller |
Stefan Falk
Joachim Möller |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 1:8 | ||
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Tom Dengel |
Dirk Blatzheim
Werner Renzenbrink |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 1:8 | |
02.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Filla |
Philipp Scherer
Carsten Schulte |
0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 4:8 | ||
03.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Tom Dengel |
Manfred Weiss
Marco Reuter |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 8:0 | |
10.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Tom Dengel |
Mike Brendel
Paul Strzalkowski |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 8:0 |