Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.10.2023 | 4-3 | David Gorohov | 2:3 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | Spvg. Heepen VII | 8:6 |
3-3 | Norbert Jungk | 2:3 | 11:5 | 16:18 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||
1-3 | Herbert Tiemann | 2:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||
16.11.2023 | 4-3 | Robert Kreismann | 3:2 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | VfL Oldentrup II | 4:8 |
3-3 | Holger Schwan | 2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 16:14 | 10:12 | 5:11 | |||
1-3 | Detlef Steil | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | |||||
26.01.2024 | 1-2 | Mario Trebing | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | Spvg Steinhagen IV | 8:3 | ||
2-2 | Jürgen Herbold | 1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 8:11 | ||||
29.01.2024 | 2-1 | Oliver Bilke | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | VfL Ummeln III | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Andreas Schultze | 0:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
16.02.2024 | 1-2 | Johannes Nier | 0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 2:11 | SC Halle III | 3:8 | ||
2-2 | Wolfgang Wode | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 6:11 | ||||
19.02.2024 | 2-1 | Lucas Mersch | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | FC Stukenbrock II | 4:8 | |
2-2 | Sven Töllner | 1:3 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Harald Brinkmann |
Paul Schulze Sünninghausen
Tristan Niermann |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:1 | ||
12.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Harald Brinkmann |
Herbert Tiemann
Norbert Jungk |
1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 8:6 | |
23.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Harald Brinkmann |
Robert Smykalla
Michael Nölke |
0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 6:8 | ||
16.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Peter Joppe |
Maik Koralewski
Robert Kreismann |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 4:8 |
20.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Ulrich Wöffen |
Sigrid Kampmann
Martina Conrad |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 8:0 |
26.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Lang |
Mario Trebing
Jürgen Herbold |
1:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:3 | |
29.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Jens Guntenhöner |
Andreas Schultze
Rainer Gundlach |
2:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 |
16.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Jens Guntenhöner |
Johannes Nier
Gerhard Stoppenbrink |
1:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 3:8 | |
19.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Jens Guntenhöner |
Lucas Mersch
Sven Töllner |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 4:8 |