Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | 2-4 | Niklas Vollmeyer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TTC Enger II | 5:5 | ||
3-4 | Tobias Dolheimer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | |||||
26.09.2023 | 3-3 | Lias Klostermann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:2 | TTV Lübbecke III | 9:1 | ||
4-3 | Linus Brüning | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
1-3 | Angelos Efraimidis | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:7 | |||
16.10.2023 | 4-4 | Felix Bahls | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:10 | SV Hüllhorst | 10:0 | |
4-3 | Linus Gertzen | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
23.10.2023 | 4-4 | Kiara Santel | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TTC Enger III | 10:0 | |
4-3 | Noah Santel | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:6 | |||
03.11.2023 | 1-2 | Jonas Wiedemann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TTC Enger | 1:9 | ||
4-2 | Kira-Marie Niehaus | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | |||
2-2 | Nele Tengeler | 1:3 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
06.11.2023 | 4-4 | Piet Meier | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | TSV Hahlen | 0:10 | ||
4-3 | Henri Kopietz | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | |||||
14.11.2023 | 4-4 | Fynn Luca Engelke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | BTW Bünde | 5:5 | ||
3-4 | Justus Helsberg | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||
20.11.2023 | 4-4 | Anton Ries | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:4 | TG Herford | 7:3 | ||
4-3 | David Hauswerth | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 14:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Eric Lemke |
Moritz Baptist
Tobias Dolheimer |
1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:5 | |
26.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Eric Lemke |
Angelos Efraimidis
Max Pflugfelder |
2:3 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:1 |
16.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Eric Lemke |
Frederik Wurt
Felix Bahls |
3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 10:0 | |
23.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Eric Lemke |
Lukas Gondek
Fynn Fischer |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 10:0 | |
03.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Eric Lemke |
Jonas Wiedemann
Nele Tengeler |
2:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 |
06.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Eric Lemke |
Tyler Osthoff
Leo Wang |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 0:10 | ||
14.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Eric Lemke |
Lennart Hasse
Kimi Lühr |
2:3 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 5:5 |
20.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Eric Lemke |
Til Sundermann
Lennart Breer |
0:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 7:3 |