Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 3-4 | Jens Terzyk | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 14:16 | TTG Lemgo V | 9:1 |
4-4 | Klaus Lüttgau | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
22.09.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Winter | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:13 | VfL Lieme | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Larissa Berkow | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
20.10.2023 | 3-4 | Ilona Schnitgerhans | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TuS Langenholzhausen II | 10:0 | ||
3-3 | Paul Reger | 3:2 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
25.10.2023 | 1-2 | Dirk Lorenz | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TuS Brake | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Koray Arslan | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 3-4 | Emanuel Joneleit | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:5 | SV Bavenhausen III | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Tobias Ahlbach | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 11:4 | ||||
13.11.2023 | 1-2 | Reiner Falke | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TTV Silixen II | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Armin Luckat | 1:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | ||||
04.12.2023 | 2-1 | Mario Zelmans | 1:3 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | RSV Hörste | 1:9 | |
2-2 | Andre Ginau | 1:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | ||||
12.01.2024 | 2-1 | Dirk Lorenz | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TuS Brake | 3:7 | |
2-2 | Philipp Streubel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
29.01.2024 | 1-2 | Philipp Köller | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | TTG Lemgo IV | 3:7 | |
2-2 | Cedrik Pawellek | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | |||||
31.01.2024 | 1-2 | Michael Winter | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 1:11 | VfL Lieme | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Christian Münster | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
02.02.2024 | 2-1 | Dittmar Reker | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | TuS Ahmsen II | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Jens-Nikolas Liedtke | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:3 | ||||
12.02.2024 | 1-2 | Reiner Falke | 3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:3 | TTV Silixen II | 3:7 |
2-2 | Armin Luckat | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | |||||
16.02.2024 | 3-4 | Jobst Flörkemeier | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | PSG Bad Salzuflen III | 6:4 |
3-3 | Peter Pohl | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Cedrik Pawellek |
Jens Terzyk
Klaus Lüttgau |
3:2 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 9:1 |
22.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Cedrik Pawellek |
Michael Winter
Thomas Winter |
0:3 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 3:7 | ||
20.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Cedrik Pawellek |
Klaus Semba
Ilona Schnitgerhans |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 10:0 |
25.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Cedrik Pawellek |
Dirk Lorenz
Philipp Streubel |
0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 12:14 | 1:9 | ||
03.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Cedrik Pawellek |
Sven Lübbing
Andrea Mönch |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:3 | ||
13.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Cedrik Pawellek |
Armin Luckat
Arno Martejevs |
0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 | ||
04.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Cedrik Pawellek |
Mario Zelmans
Tobias Stohlmann |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
12.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Adrian Huck |
Jobst Schmidtmeier
Ralf Gurr |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 3:7 | |
29.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Jens Terzyk |
Cedrik Pawellek
Friedhelm Klausen |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 3:7 |
31.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Cedrik Pawellek |
Michael Winter
Ralf Sdrenka |
1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 0:10 | |
02.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Adrian Huck |
Jens-Nikolas Liedtke
Ingo Salmon |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 5:5 |
12.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Lee Maik Achten |
Armin Luckat
Arno Martejevs |
3:2 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 3:7 |
16.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Cedrik Pawellek |
Detlef Möller
Günter Knäpp |
0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:4 |