Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 2-1 | Timo Kühne | 1:3 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TTV Lübbecke II | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Ben Kühne | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:10 | ||||
29.09.2023 | 1-2 | Jonas Löwen | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | TTV Lübbecke IV | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Maximilian Detert | 1:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 2-1 | Tom Sander | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 2:11 | SC Hollwede | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Henning Sporleder | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
02.11.2023 | 1-2 | Keno Schlake | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 2:11 | SC Blasheim | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Filip Schick | 0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 4:11 | |||||
09.11.2023 | 2-2 | Benedikt Gärtner | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | TSV Hahlen IV | 0:10 | ||
1-2 | Tim René Kuhn | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 2-1 | Hilla-Marte Meier | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TuS Stemwede | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Carl Fieseler | 2:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | |||
20.11.2023 | 2-2 | Aaron Thielking | 0:3 | 14:16 | 10:12 | 12:14 | TSV Hahlen II | 0:10 | ||
1-2 | Jarne Beining | 0:3 | 0:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
10.12.2023 | 2-2 | Henning Baumgartner | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 12:10 | SV Varl | 2:8 | |
2-1 | Toni Schürmann | 1:3 | 4:11 | 16:14 | 1:11 | 4:11 | ||||
19.01.2024 | 2-1 | Lennart Hasse | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | BTW Bünde | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Kimi Lühr | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 5:11 | ||||
01.02.2024 | 2-2 | Florian Müller | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TTV Lübbecke IV | 9:1 | ||
1-2 | Max Pflugfelder | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:2 | |||||
09.02.2024 | 2-1 | Henry Stenbrock | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 7:11 | SV Hüllhorst | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Frederik Wurt | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:1 | 12:10 | |||||
20.03.2024 | 2-2 | Carl Fieseler | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:2 | TuS Stemwede | 4:6 | ||
2-1 | Hilla-Marte Meier | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
22.03.2024 | 1-2 | Toni Schürmann | 0:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 10:12 | SV Varl | 5:5 | ||
4-2 | Linus Klasing | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
2-2 | Marlon Bödeker | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Eddi Losse |
Timo Kühne
Ben Kühne |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | ||
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Leander Hübner |
Jonas Löwen
Maximilian Detert |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 | ||
02.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Leander Hübner |
Keno Schlake
Filip Schick |
0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 0:10 | ||
09.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Leander Hübner |
Tim René Kuhn
Benedikt Gärtner |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 0:10 | ||
20.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Leander Hübner |
Jarne Beining
Anna Damm |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 0:10 | |
10.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Leander Hübner |
Toni Schürmann
Nele Steinkamp |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 | ||
19.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Leander Hübner |
Lennart Hasse
Kimi Lühr |
1:3 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 1:9 | |
01.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Leander Hübner |
Max Pflugfelder
Linus Brüning |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
20.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Leander Hübner |
Carl Fieseler
Niklas Wessel |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 4:6 | ||
22.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Leander Hübner |
Toni Schürmann
Marlon Bödeker |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:5 |