Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2023 | 3-4 | Fabian Lorenz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SV Wetter IV | 8:1 | ||
3-3 | Noah Gabriel Adamczyk | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
22.09.2023 | 5-6 | Detlef Kröner | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 12:14 | TuS Ende | 2:9 |
25.09.2023 | 1-2 | Leon Heinig | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TuS Grundschöttel IV | 0:8 | ||
2-2 | Oliver Trumpf | 0:3 | 8:11 | 1:11 | 4:11 | |||||
31.10.2023 | 2-1 | Holger Kuhlmann | 3:2 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 1:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TTC BG Hiddinghausen II | 2:8 |
1-1 | Andreas Vratny | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 2-1 | Lukas Gelfuß | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | DJK BW Annen VI | 1:8 | |
1-1 | Bernd Langhorst | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
22.11.2023 | 2-1 | Margarethe Bath | 0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | SV Bommern | 0:8 | ||
2-2 | Ralf van Kampen | 1:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | ||||
01.12.2023 | 5-6 | Santhosh Chandran | 0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | TuS Dortmund-Wellinghofen | 4:9 | ||
02.12.2023 | 1-2 | Robin Offermann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TSG Sprockhövel II | 0:8 | ||
2-2 | Klaus Uhl | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 6:11 | ||||
29.01.2024 | 2-1 | Louis Picardat | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:6 | SV Wetter IV | 8:3 | ||
1-1 | Thilo Noll | 1:3 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 11:13 | ||||
3-1 | Noah Gabriel Adamczyk | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:9 | ||||
02.03.2024 | 2-1 | Uwe Werning | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TSG Sprockhövel | 0:8 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Kutzner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 4:11 | |||||
06.03.2024 | 2-1 | Andreas Vratny | 1:3 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TTC BG Hiddinghausen II | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Stephan Meyer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||||
08.03.2024 | 6-5 | Lukas Klimowitz | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TV Brechten II | 2:9 | ||
11.03.2024 | 1-2 | Frank Möller | 0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 4:11 | SV Wetter II | 1:8 | ||
2-2 | Thorsten Schmidt | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
14.03.2024 | 2-1 | Jens Benning | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | SF Schnee III | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Heinrich Schmidt | 2:3 | 11:3 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||
20.03.2024 | 1-2 | Nicole Fleige | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 12:10 | DJK BW Annen VI | 3:8 | |
1-1 | Daniel Trampisch | 1:3 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | ||||
24.03.2024 | 5-6 | Noah Finn Dirven | 1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | DJK TuS Körne | 0:9 | |
12.04.2024 | 5-6 | Azamat Toktakunov | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TuS Scharnhorst II | 0:9 | ||
17.04.2024 | 1-2 | Sebastian Vesper | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TSG Sprockhövel II | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Dirk Offermann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Meik Stegemann |
Noah Gabriel Adamczyk
Fabian Lorenz |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 8:1 | |
22.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Lutz Nickel |
Detlef Kröner
Meik Stegemann |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 2:9 | ||
25.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Meik Stegemann |
Oliver Trumpf
Koza Marian |
1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 0:8 | |
31.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Meik Stegemann |
Holger Kuhlmann
Markus Hochgräfe |
3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 2:8 | |
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Martin Mutz |
Bernd Langhorst
Lukas Gelfuß |
0:3 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 1:8 | ||
22.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Meik Stegemann |
Ralf van Kampen
Ulf Schumann |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 0:8 | ||
01.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Meik Stegemann |
Stefan Prothmann
Santhosh Chandran |
0:3 | 3:11 | 20:22 | 11:13 | 4:9 | ||
02.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Meik Stegemann |
Robin Offermann
Niklas Stoffel |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 0:8 | |
29.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Michel Hegelich |
Louis Picardat
Stefan Heumann |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:3 | |
02.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Martin Mutz |
Uwe Werning
Dirk Offermann |
0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 0:8 | ||
06.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Robin Schäfer |
Andreas Vratny
Daniela Witte |
1:3 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
08.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Kai Hahn |
Manfred Schmidt
Jörg Wagner |
1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 2:9 | |
11.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Robin Schäfer |
Thorsten Schmidt
Werner Anton |
0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 1:8 | ||
14.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Martin Mutz |
Jens Benning
Sven Zühlsdorf |
0:3 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 1:11 | 2:8 | ||
20.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Meik Stegemann |
Daniel Trampisch
Florian Wittig |
3:2 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 3:8 |
24.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Rainer Eggert |
Emin Gülhan
Martin Wernet |
0:3 | 3:11 | 0:11 | 8:11 | 0:9 | ||
12.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Michel Hegelich |
Viktor Sichwort
Azamat Toktakunov |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 0:9 | ||
17.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Martin Mutz |
Sebastian Vesper
Niklas Stoffel |
1:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 |