Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | 1-2 | Markus Rubin | 1:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | TV Hille IV | 8:6 | |
2-2 | Dieter Täfel | 2:3 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 6:11 | |||
4-2 | Frank Sudbrink | 3:1 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
19.10.2023 | 2-1 | Reinhard Rufflett | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:13 | SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen II | 0:8 | |
1-1 | Nico Merz | 0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 2-1 | Geena Brungs | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TTG Windheim-Neuenknick III | 4:8 | ||
2-2 | Hartmut Hachmeister | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 12:14 | |||||
29.11.2023 | 3-4 | Manuel Köster | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TuS Stemwede II | 8:4 | ||
3-3 | Jasper Schenke | 3:2 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | |||
3-1 | Jörg Siekermann | 1:3 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
24.01.2024 | 1-2 | Ulrich Schnepel | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TTG Windheim-Neuenknick IV | 8:6 | |
2-2 | Dirk Niemann | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 12:10 | ||||
4-2 | Stefan Berg | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:2 | 11:7 | |||||
26.01.2024 | 5-6 | Meik Grabenkamp | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | TTV Lübbecke II | 1:9 | ||
02.02.2024 | 2-1 | Markus Rubin | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | TV Hille IV | 3:8 | ||
2-2 | Thomas Walther | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | ||||
12.02.2024 | 4-3 | Christoph Raitzig | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:9 | SV Minden IV | 8:6 | |
3-3 | Andre Zweck | 3:2 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:7 | |||
1-3 | Marc Schwarzkopf | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | ||||
08.03.2024 | 1-2 | Stefan Rose | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | VfL Frotheim | 0:8 | ||
1-1 | Jens Brinkmeier | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
12.03.2024 | 1-2 | Ernst-Wilhelm Block | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:6 | TTG Windheim-Neuenknick III | 8:6 | |
2-2 | Hartmut Hachmeister | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
4-2 | Dirk Niemann | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:5 | ||||
18.04.2024 | 1-2 | Ayman Albari | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TuS Stemwede II | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Jasper Schenke | 1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Marlon Them |
Dieter Granzow
Frank Sudbrink |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:6 | |
19.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Finn Bremermann |
Uwe Quaschnowitz
Stefan Borowski |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 0:8 | ||
10.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Jeremy Grez |
Alexander Schuldt
Mark Müller |
1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 4:8 | |
29.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Marlon Them |
Jasper Schenke
Manuel Köster |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:4 | ||
24.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Thorsten Rust |
Ulrich Schnepel
Dirk Niemann |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 8:6 | |
26.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Marvin Fabrice Wenzel |
Wolfgang Becker
Meik Grabenkamp |
0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
02.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Finn Bremermann |
Markus Rubin
Viktor Martens |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:8 |
12.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Thorsten Rust |
Marc Schwarzkopf
Friedhelm Mohme |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 8:6 | |
08.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Holger Gehrmann |
Jens Brinkmeier
Stefan Rose |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 0:8 |
12.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Finn Bremermann |
Hartmut Hachmeister
Dirk Niemann |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:6 | |
22.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Marc Them |
Ulrich Pott
Eckhard Nelles |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:0 | ||
18.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Marlon Them |
Manuel Köster
Reinhold Brinkmeier |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 8:2 |