Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.08.2023 | 1-2 | Reinhard Scholven | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | DJK Dellwig 1910 II | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Heinz-Josef Münch | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | |||
08.09.2023 | 2-1 | Jahanzeb Shaikh | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 12:10 | SC Buschhausen V | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Peter Cremers | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
22.09.2023 | 2-1 | Eric Marco Bietau | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:8 | TV Kupferdreh III | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Sebastian Mönnig | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
08.11.2023 | 2-1 | Marco Ahndorf | 1:3 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | VfB Frohnhausen V | 7:3 | |
1-1 | Bernd Ehl | 3:1 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | ||||
23.11.2023 | 1-2 | Norbert Poerschke | 1:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | TTV DJK Altenessen III | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Marc Zammataro | 3:2 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||
08.12.2023 | 1-2 | Martin Ernst | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:9 | TTC Osterfeld 2012 III | 7:3 |
1-1 | Andreas Söntgen | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
12.01.2024 | 2-1 | Andreas Krieger | 2:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TTV Hamborn 2010 V | 0:10 |
1-1 | Murat Özcelik | 1:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | ||||
26.01.2024 | 1-2 | Peter Cremers | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | SC Buschhausen V | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Gotthard Preisendörfer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
02.02.2024 | 2-1 | Holger Hengst | 3:0 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 11:6 | TV Kupferdreh III | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Eric Marco Bietau | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
16.02.2024 | 1-2 | Heinz-Josef Münch | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:5 | DJK Dellwig 1910 II | 8:2 | |
1-1 | Reinhard Scholven | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:1 | ||||
12.04.2024 | 1-2 | Jürgen Pöhler | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | TTV DJK Altenessen III | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Norbert Poerschke | 1:3 | 2:11 | 14:12 | 3:11 | 5:11 | ||||
16.04.2024 | 2-1 | Peter Grüter | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | RuWa Dellwig IV | 8:2 | |
1-1 | Robin Ammerschuber | 1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.08.2023 | D1-D1 | Guido Matthäus |
Reinhard Scholven
Heinz-Josef Münch |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:2 |
08.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Klaus-Peter Stönner |
Peter Cremers
Jahanzeb Shaikh |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 5:5 | |
22.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Guido Matthäus |
Eric Marco Bietau
Alexander Hengst |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 8:2 |
08.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaus-Peter Stönner |
Marco Ahndorf
Vincent van Stiphout |
3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 14:16 | 11:8 | 7:3 |
23.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Guido Matthäus |
Norbert Poerschke
Marc Zammataro |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 5:5 |
08.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Klaus-Peter Stönner |
Sedat Sek
Angelo Schön |
3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 7:3 | |
12.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Dietmar Neumann |
Murat Özcelik
Christian Celcer |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 0:10 | ||
26.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Michel Eckhardt |
Gotthard Preisendörfer
Jahanzeb Shaikh |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 6:4 | ||
02.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Michel Eckhardt |
Eric Marco Bietau
Alexander Hengst |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:3 | ||
16.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Michel Eckhardt |
Reinhard Scholven
Heinz-Josef Münch |
3:2 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 8:2 |
12.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Guido Matthäus |
Norbert Poerschke
Martin Engels |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 4:6 | |
16.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Michel Eckhardt |
Robin Ammerschuber
Peter Grüter |
3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 8:2 |