Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | 2-4 | Annette Braun | 0:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 3:11 | TTC Rödinghausen | 3:7 | ||
3-4 | Anke Brinkmann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:3 | |||||
20.09.2023 | 4-4 | Ermira Maliqi | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | VfL Oldentrup II | 3:7 | ||
4-3 | Silke Schwan | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 12:14 | ||||
18.10.2023 | 2-1 | Nicole Eickmeyer | 0:3 | 0:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 3:7 | ||
2-3 | Stefanie Landt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | |||||
2-2 | Anke Schröder | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
15.11.2023 | 3-3 | Jessica Margis | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde | 0:10 | ||
3-4 | Marie Hermeier | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | |||||
17.01.2024 | 3-3 | Alexandra Metge | 3:2 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TTC Rödinghausen | 5:5 |
3-4 | Maike Bäumer | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:1 | |||||
05.02.2024 | 3-3 | Heidemarie Hünniger | 0:3 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 | SC Hollwede | 1:9 | ||
4-3 | Mia Speckmeier | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
1-3 | Katrin Tschense | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
21.02.2024 | 4-4 | Heike Hellmich-Beier | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 1:11 | VfL Frotheim | 3:7 | ||
4-3 | Anja Kämper | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||
08.03.2024 | 4-4 | Monika Schmidt | 3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | VfL Oldentrup II | 6:4 |
3-4 | Ingrid Müller | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Saskia Bartsch |
Silke Schwan
Ermira Maliqi |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 3:7 | ||
18.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Saskia Bartsch |
Nicole Eickmeyer
Anke Schröder |
1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 0:11 | 3:7 | |
15.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Melanie Möhlmann |
Sylke Hemme
Jessica Margis |
0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 0:10 | ||
17.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Melanie Möhlmann |
Renate Metge
Annette Braun |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 5:5 | |
05.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Andrea Sand |
Margit Rümke
Heidemarie Hünniger |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 | ||
21.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Manuela Möhlmann |
Sylvie von der Ahe
Jutta Dombi |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 | |
08.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Manuela Möhlmann |
Ingrid Müller
Monika Schmidt |
1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 6:4 |