Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2023 | 3-4 | Peter Nolting | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TuS Langenholzhausen II | 9:1 |
4-4 | Paul Reger | 3:2 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 14:16 | 8:11 | 11:5 | |||
06.09.2023 | 3-4 | Ralf Gurr | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TuS Brake | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Michael Böger | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | ||||
27.09.2023 | 4-3 | Jens-Nikolas Liedtke | 1:3 | 13:15 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | TuS Ahmsen II | 7:3 | |
4-4 | Torsten Oesterhaus | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||||
18.10.2023 | 1-2 | Olesja Werner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:7 | TuS Helpup VI | 10:0 | |
1-1 | Oliver Betzendahl | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
31.10.2023 | 3-4 | Tobias Büker | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 13:11 | RSV Hörste | 10:0 | |
4-4 | Marcel Busse | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
15.11.2023 | 1-2 | Lars Büschemann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TTV Lage VII | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Doris Kahle | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 4-3 | Axel Lüking | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:5 | SV Bavenhausen III | 9:1 | |
3-3 | Tobias Ahlbach | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | ||||
28.11.2023 | 2-1 | Simon Droste | 3:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 13:15 | 11:7 | TuS Bexterhagen IV | 4:6 |
1-1 | Mirco Westphal | 3:1 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
10.01.2024 | 3-4 | Ilona Schnitgerhans | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TuS Langenholzhausen II | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Paul Reger | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
24.01.2024 | 1-2 | Karl-Heinz Gocke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 11:9 | CVJM Detmold-Vahlhausen III | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Roland Heidsiek | 3:1 | 12:14 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
30.01.2024 | 2-1 | Thorsten Grote | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:2 | TV Barntrup II | 8:2 | |
1-1 | Khajjk Khachar | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:6 | ||||
21.02.2024 | 4-3 | Arno Martejevs | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:1 | TTV Silixen II | 10:0 | ||
4-4 | Stefan Kinast | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:5 | ||||
06.03.2024 | 4-3 | Tobias Stohlmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | RSV Hörste | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Tobias Büker | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | |||
13.03.2024 | 1-2 | Ulrich Steimann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TTG Lemgo VI | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Klaus Lüttgau | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:3 | |||||
20.03.2024 | 4-3 | Klaus Lüttgau | 3:1 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 12:10 | TTG Lemgo V | 9:1 | |
4-4 | Ulrich Steimann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2023 | D1-D1 | Ralf Sdrenka |
Gerhard Stocksmeier
Klaus Semba |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 9:1 | |
06.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Ralf Sdrenka |
Michael Böger
Ralf Gurr |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 9:1 | ||
27.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Münster |
Dittmar Reker
Nicklas Behring |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 7:3 | ||
18.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Klaus Berger |
Oliver Betzendahl
Olesja Werner |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 10:0 | |
31.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Christian Münster |
Tobias Büker
Marcel Busse |
3:2 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 10:0 |
15.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Klaus Berger |
Doris Kahle
Lars Büschemann |
3:0 | 11:8 | 17:15 | 11:5 | 9:1 | ||
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Ralf Sdrenka |
Sven Lübbing
Andrea Mönch |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
28.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Klaus Berger |
Simon Droste
Pascal Küster |
2:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 4:6 |
10.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Christian Münster |
Jürgen Grabherr
Ilona Schnitgerhans |
3:1 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:2 | |
24.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Klaus Berger |
Roland Heidsiek
Karl-Heinz Gocke |
3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 9:1 |
30.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Klaus Berger |
Khajjk Khachar
Béla Zsóri |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 8:2 |
21.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Christian Münster |
Reiner Falke
Stefan Kinast |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 10:0 | ||
06.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Christian Münster |
Gerhard Pjetrog
Andre Ginau |
2:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:2 |
13.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Larissa Berkow |
Klaus Lüttgau
Ulrich Steimann |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 7:3 | |
20.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Christian Münster |
Klaus Lüttgau
Ulrich Steimann |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:1 |