Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 3-4 | Patrick Wachsmuth | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SC Buschhausen III | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Maximilian Winck | 1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
08.09.2023 | 4-3 | Frank Uldrich | 3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | Fortuna Oberhausen | 9:6 | |
3-3 | Frank Marissen | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
18.09.2023 | 4-3 | Kornelia Ruthenbeck | 0:3 | 11:13 | 2:11 | 9:11 | MTG Horst IV | 9:4 | ||
4-4 | Thomas Freund | 3:2 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||
27.09.2023 | 6-5 | Markus Senner | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:9 | VfB Frohnhausen II | 9:4 | ||
30.09.2023 | 5-6 | Nils Stoeber | 0:3 | 1:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 | 3:9 | ||
16.10.2023 | 5-6 | Berthold Toepelt | 3:2 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:6 | Kettwiger Sportverein II | 9:4 |
23.10.2023 | 5-6 | Simon Grawe | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:8 | Post SV Oberhausen III | 9:0 | ||
10.11.2023 | 3-4 | Mara Stoetzel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VIII | 3:9 | ||
13.11.2023 | 6-5 | Holger Querbach | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TV Eintracht Frohnhausen | 7:9 |
6-6 | Andreas Reich | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Ken Shimizu |
Timon Anderl
Christian Linneweber |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:8 | |
08.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Dimitri Cherepanov |
Rainer Pollack
Frank Uldrich |
1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:6 | |
18.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Ken Shimizu |
Kornelia Ruthenbeck
Christian Meyer |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:4 | ||
27.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Dimitri Cherepanov |
Carsten Bluhm
Markus Senner |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:4 | |
30.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Ken Shimizu |
Lars Stoeber
Nils Stoeber |
0:3 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 3:9 | ||
16.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Ken-Lai Kow |
Marco Kullik
Berthold Toepelt |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 9:4 | ||
23.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Ken-Lai Kow |
Stefan Mühlenfeld
Simon Grawe |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 9:0 | ||
10.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Ken-Lai Kow |
Stephan Heub
Martin Ossowski |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 | |
13.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Tim Reichhöfer |
Huseyin Yilmaz
Gerd Rinek |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 7:9 |