Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | 2-1 | Dany Jeannette Tölle | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ETSV Witten | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Gabriele Frankenstein-Huber | 0:3 | 13:15 | 1:11 | 3:11 | |||||
3-1 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 2-1 | Stefanie Gerlich | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 7:11 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck | 3:7 | |
2-3 | Christina Strunck | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
2-2 | Melanie Reher-Dietz | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
04.11.2023 | 1-2 | Katja Schwoerer | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | EGV Hattingen | 3:7 | ||
3-2 | Petra Kleiss | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | |||||
2-2 | Sigrun Schuh | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 3-4 | Frank Dallmann | 1:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | TuS Scharnhorst IV | 8:3 | |
4-4 | Calvin Botzke | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 1-2 | Mareike Ingold | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TTC Dortmund-Wickede II | 6:4 | ||
4-2 | Nicole Goecke | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | ||||
2-2 | Britta Großkamp | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
02.12.2023 | 3-4 | Markus Fischer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 4:11 | VfL Bochum IV | 3:8 | ||
4-4 | Ulrich Fuchs | 1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
27.01.2024 | 2-1 | Gabriele Frankenstein-Huber | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 11:13 | ETSV Witten | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Dany Jeannette Tölle | 1:3 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Magdalene Weber |
Gabriele Frankenstein-Huber
Dany Jeannette Tölle |
0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 | ||
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Kathrin Reinel |
Stefanie Gerlich
Christina Strunck |
0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 3:7 | ||
10.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Rainer Schweitzer |
Karl Sippel
Frank Dallmann |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:3 | ||
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Kathrin Reinel |
Mareike Ingold
Britta Großkamp |
1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 6:4 | |
02.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Rainer Schweitzer |
Peter Hoffmann
Markus Fischer |
1:3 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 3:8 | |
03.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Zoe Fabienne Putz |
Nicole Fleige
Nicole Ziemann |
1:3 | 0:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 6:4 | |
27.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Kathrin Reinel |
Gabriele Frankenstein-Huber
Dany Jeannette Tölle |
2:3 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 3:7 |