Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | 1-2 | Sven Kurzinski | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | TTV Rees-Groin III | 9:2 |
2-2 | Tobias Beyer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
09.09.2023 | 2-1 | Michael van Heek | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | BV DJK Kellen | 9:6 |
2-2 | Jaron Tripp | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | |||
23.09.2023 | 1-2 | Frank Waschipki | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TuS Xanten | 9:5 |
2-2 | Martin Artz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
22.10.2023 | 1-2 | Wolfgang Gerth | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | BSV GW Wesel-Flüren | 1:9 | ||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Benjamin Sowinski | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 14:16 | SV Millingen | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Mario van Bebber | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 7:11 | ||||
15.11.2023 | 2-1 | Markus Rach | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II | 3:9 |
2-2 | Alexander Schiemann Molina | 3:2 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Michael Kucharski | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TV Bruckhausen | 1:9 | ||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Daniel Spiegelhoff | 3:2 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 13:11 | PSV Oberhausen III | 8:8 |
2-2 | Bernd Biegierz | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 12:10 | ||||
02.12.2023 | 2-1 | Maikel Peters | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:3 | TTVg WRW Kleve | 3:9 | |
2-2 | Bastian Beyerinck | 2:3 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 12:14 | |||
13.01.2024 | 2-1 | Andreas Föcking | 3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TTV Rees-Groin III | 6:9 | |
2-2 | Sven Kurzinski | 3:0 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 11:7 | |||||
26.01.2024 | 1-2 | Michael van Heek | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 6:11 | BV DJK Kellen | 4:9 | |
2-2 | Jaron Tripp | 3:2 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||
03.02.2024 | 2-1 | Frank Waschipki | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 0:11 | TuS Xanten | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Martin Artz | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
16.02.2024 | 1-2 | Markus Rach | 1:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 5:11 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II | 4:9 | |
2-2 | Marc Grunwald | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
24.02.2024 | 2-1 | Wolfgang Gerth | 1:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | BSV GW Wesel-Flüren | 0:9 | |
03.03.2024 | 1-2 | Marco Diederichs | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TV Mehrhoog | 0:9 | ||
09.03.2024 | 1-2 | André Steinkamp | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | SV Schermbeck | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Sebastian Kemmesies | 2:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Sliwik |
Tobias Beyer
Lucas Schmidt |
3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:2 | ||
09.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Timo Kreyn |
Michael van Heek
Wolfgang Horn |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 9:6 | |
23.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Dominik Bürger |
Gudrun Rynders
Michael Brandt |
3:2 | 3:11 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 9:5 |
22.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Udo Emmel |
Daniel Balduin
Dieter Kiehle |
2:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 1:9 |
11.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Jan Meurers |
Benjamin Sowinski
Rolf Ehlert |
1:3 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 | |
15.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Dominik Bürger |
Markus Rach
Gerd Joschko |
2:3 | 11:8 | 14:16 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 3:9 |
18.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Udo Emmel |
Thomas Zak
Bernd Zak |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Udo Emmel |
Daniel Spiegelhoff
Martin Prossek |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Udo Emmel |
Bernd Biegierz
Waldemar Zick |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
02.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Riza Kahraman |
Bastian Beyerinck
Benedikt Voss |
1:3 | 5:11 | 17:19 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 3:9 | |
13.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Dominik Bürger |
Sven Kurzinski
Delil Tolun |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:9 | |
26.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Dominik Bürger |
Wolfgang Horn
Steffen Horn |
3:1 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 4:9 | |
03.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Dominik Bürger |
Frank Waschipki
Niklas Neske |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 3:9 |
16.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Dominik Bürger |
Markus Rach
Gerd Joschko |
3:2 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 4:9 |
24.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Dominik Bürger |
Daniel Balduin
Jörg Löbe |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 0:9 | |
03.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Dominik Bürger |
Marco Diederichs
Thomas Hasenwinkel |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 0:9 |
09.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Timo Kreyn |
Sebastian Kemmesies
André Steinkamp |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 1:9 |