Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 1-2 | Michel Hausmann | 1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TTC Wenden II | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Helmut Liebreich | 3:2 | 6:11 | 16:14 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | |||
21.10.2023 | 4-3 | Stefano Miniutti | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | TTG SMS Dahlbruch | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Manfred Völkel | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
26.10.2023 | 4-3 | Thimo Gassenhuber | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | Sportfreunde Ennest | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Michael Koch | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
09.11.2023 | 4-3 | Matthias Lippki | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 12:10 | TV Krombach | 7:9 | ||
3-3 | Jörg Schornstein | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 3-4 | Michael Bäumer | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | TG Friesen Klafeld-Geisweid | 9:3 | |
3-3 | Dirk Klappert | 3:0 | 11:1 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 3-4 | Jürgen Gräf | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | Spvg. Bürbach | 4:9 | ||
3-3 | Karsten Peters | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | |||
02.02.2024 | 1-2 | Toni Menne | 1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | TTC Wenden II | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Laszlo Peisz | 1:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 9:11 | ||||
16.02.2024 | 1-2 | Marcel Heinzerling | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TV Krombach | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Robert Schindler | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | ||||
23.02.2024 | 1-2 | Jan Müller | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TTG SMS Dahlbruch | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Patrick Pfau | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
01.03.2024 | 1-2 | Steffen Kolm | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 13:15 | 11:13 | Sportfreunde Ennest | 4:9 |
1-1 | Stefan Kraus | 3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | ||||
07.03.2024 | 2-1 | Alexander Hausen | 3:2 | 3:11 | 16:18 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TTF Olpe/Dahl-Fr. II | 1:9 |
1-1 | Christoph Wurm | 0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | |||||
08.03.2024 | 1-2 | Ulf Giesselmann | 3:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | TuS Fellinghausen | 2:9 |
1-1 | Heiko Stenzel | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | ||||
22.03.2024 | 2-1 | Torsten Sünkel | 3:1 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 12:10 | TG Friesen Klafeld-Geisweid | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Tony Wild | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Jonas Wurm |
Helmut Liebreich
Otmar Bieke |
3:0 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 11:4 | 9:5 | ||
21.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Jonas Wurm |
Patrick Pfau
Marcel Kienitz |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:9 | ||
26.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Jonas Wurm |
Stefan Kraus
Michael Koch |
1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 5:9 | |
09.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Jonas Wurm |
Gerd Burbach
Michael Bald |
2:3 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:9 |
17.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Jonas Wurm |
Thomas Mohn
Konstantin Jurzo |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:3 | ||
01.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Jonas Wurm |
Jürgen Gräf
Dirk-Ulrich Jansen |
2:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 4:9 |
02.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Jonas Wurm |
Michel Hausmann
Jan Buchsteiner |
3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 6:9 | ||
16.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Jonas Wurm |
Ingo Hoffert
Jörg Schornstein |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 2:9 |
23.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Jonas Wurm |
Patrick Pfau
Marcel Kienitz |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 2:9 | |
01.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Jonas Wurm |
Steffen Kolm
Thimo Gassenhuber |
1:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | |
07.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Jonas Wurm |
Joachim Struck
Robert Lommel |
2:3 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 1:9 |
08.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Jonas Wurm |
Ulf Giesselmann
Thorsten Uttich |
1:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 2:9 | |
22.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Jonas Wurm |
Tony Wild
Stefanie Pontz |
1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 |