Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 4-3 | Linus Lennertz | 2:3 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst III | 4:9 |
3-3 | Darius Venclovas | 1:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | ||||
08.09.2023 | 5-6 | Karl Metten | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | TV Boisheim | 9:3 |
13.09.2023 | 3-4 | Rene Viktora | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:13 | TTV Falken Rheinkamp II | 1:6 | ||
24.09.2023 | 3-4 | Thiemo Janßen | 0:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 4:11 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen III | 4:9 | ||
4-4 | Marharita Demchenko | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | ||||
29.09.2023 | 4-3 | Stefan Würz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:4 | Anrather TK RW III | 4:9 | ||
4-4 | Jens Weyers | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 18:16 | 9:11 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 6-5 | Klaus Backes | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | DJK VfL Willich II | 8:8 | |
5-5 | Michael Beneke | 1:3 | 15:13 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | ||||
28.10.2023 | 2-1 | Marcel Heinrichs | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Denis Tomic | 1:3 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 4-3 | Tim Lüngen | 1:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TTC Waldniel II | 3:9 | |
07.11.2023 | 2-1 | Marcel Heinrichs | 1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 6:11 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Michael Tiebe | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:3 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Hendrik Messer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | SC BW Mülhausen | 0:9 | ||
20.11.2023 | 1-2 | Jens Terhorst | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:13 | TTV Rees-Groin II | 0:6 | |
24.11.2023 | 4-3 | Reinhard Lehnen | 2:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 4:11 | DJK VfL Willich | 0:9 |
01.12.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Fischer | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst II | 2:9 | |
2-2 | Thomas Smit | 2:3 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 11:13 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Detlef Abraham |
Marvin Krakau
Linus Lennertz |
2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 4:9 |
08.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Diemo Schallehn |
Maximilian Herbrand
Michael Schreurs |
3:2 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:3 |
13.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Horst Reinhart |
Sebastian Hamers
Helmut Raaymann |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 1:6 | |
24.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Walter Neikes |
Thiemo Janßen
Marharita Demchenko |
0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 4:9 | ||
29.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Diemo Schallehn |
Stefan Würz
Dominic van Steenwijk |
1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 4:9 | |
20.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Diemo Schallehn |
Bekir Aydin
Klaus Backes |
2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Diemo Schallehn |
Markus Haissig
Andreas Pricken |
3:1 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||
28.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Jakob Sölling |
Rudi Balzer
Michael Tiebe |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | ||
03.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Walter Neikes |
Daniel Leupold
Tim Lüngen |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 3:9 | |
07.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Horst Reinhart |
Marcel Heinrichs
Lucas Davi |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 4:6 | |
11.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Fynn Gdanitz |
Ingo Lepers
Henry Vogt |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 0:9 | ||
20.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Diemo Schallehn |
Stefan Tenbrink
Oliver Albers |
2:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 0:6 |
24.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Diemo Schallehn |
Andre Janke
Michael Kern |
0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 0:9 | ||
01.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Diemo Schallehn |
Thomas Smit
Michael Janssen |
2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 2:9 |