Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | 1-2 | Dirk Dröge | 2:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:11 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde IV | 8:6 |
2-2 | Nebi Veseli | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
4-2 | Robin Tönnies | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
01.10.2023 | 1-2 | Luca Dietrich | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund IV | 8:3 | |
2-2 | Axel Butra | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
29.10.2023 | 1-2 | Philipp Hänisch | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | FC Brünninghausen V | 4:8 | ||
2-2 | Marcin Zagórowski | 3:2 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | |||
08.11.2023 | 2-1 | Peter Felgenhauer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | BV Borussia Dortmund VI | 3:8 | ||
2-2 | Vadim Golubov | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:5 | ||||
09.11.2023 | 1-2 | Lars Dominik Berning | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TuS Eving-Lindenhorst II | 8:6 | ||
2-2 | Robbie Calvert | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 14:12 | |||||
4-2 | Carsten Menkowski | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Gilbert Hesselfeld | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck III | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Melanie Reher-Dietz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
06.12.2023 | 2-1 | Vladimir Kuklin | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TuS Rahm II | 1:8 | ||
2-2 | Michael Markowsky | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Heinz-Dieter Trippe |
Nebi Veseli
Radwan Beyrouti |
3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:6 |
01.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Heinz-Dieter Trippe |
Luca Dietrich
Axel Butra |
1:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 8:3 | |
29.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Heinz-Dieter Trippe |
Philipp Hänisch
Dirk Westerholt |
2:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 4:8 |
08.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Heinz-Dieter Trippe |
Peter Felgenhauer
Vadim Golubov |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 3:8 | |
09.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Heinz-Dieter Trippe |
Lars Dominik Berning
Robbie Calvert |
2:3 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 8:6 |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Heinz-Dieter Trippe |
Gilbert Hesselfeld
Georg Stephan Dirk |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:0 | |
06.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Heinz-Dieter Trippe |
Vladimir Kuklin
Michael Markowsky |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 1:8 |