Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 2-1 | Christian Schlesinger | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:6 | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 7:9 | |
1-1 | Johannes Kirchner | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
09.09.2023 | 1-2 | Philip van Staa | 0:3 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 8:11 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken | 6:9 | ||
1-1 | Jens Baumgartner | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | ||||
23.09.2023 | 2-1 | Nemanja Gambiroza | 0:3 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Christian Peil | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 1-2 | Henri Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TTV Rees-Groin II | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Benedikt Tenbrink | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||
28.10.2023 | 2-1 | Wilhelm Kieselmann | 1:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | TuS 08 Rheinberg II | 7:9 | |
1-1 | Michael Volkmann | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||
04.11.2023 | 1-2 | Stephan Gundlach | 3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:5 | TTV Falken Rheinkamp III | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Marcel Abel | 1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 10:12 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Bahadir Secer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | PSV Oberhausen II | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Sascha Schwarz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Bierbaum | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop II | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Thorsten Rische | 3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | ||||
24.11.2023 | 2-1 | Leon Becks | 1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | SV BW Dingden | 0:9 | |
02.12.2023 | 1-2 | Vincent Moj | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 18:16 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 | 2:9 | |
1-1 | Andrzej Borkowski | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 12:14 | ||||
13.01.2024 | 1-2 | Christian Schlesinger | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 10:12 | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Johannes Kirchner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
27.01.2024 | 2-1 | Jens Baumgartner | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Philip van Staa | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | ||||
03.02.2024 | 1-2 | Thomas Schettki | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II | 0:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Hans-Jürgen Voss |
Johannes Kirchner
Oliver Jansen |
1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:9 | |
09.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Magnus Vollrath |
Jens Baumgartner
Fabian Schmitz |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 6:9 |
23.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Magnus Vollrath |
Nemanja Gambiroza
Thiemo Janßen |
0:3 | 14:16 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 2:9 | ||
21.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Magnus Vollrath |
Benedikt Tenbrink
Ingo Schraven |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 9:5 |
28.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Magnus Vollrath |
Michael Volkmann
Andreas Gutschek |
1:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:9 | |
04.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Carsten Happ |
Marcel Abel
Frank Bentin |
2:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 9:7 |
11.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Carsten Happ |
Jannik Hölper
Oleksandr Taran |
3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 2:9 |
18.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Mario Spettmann |
Thomas Löbbert
Daniel Weiss |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:4 | ||
24.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Carsten Happ |
Kay Joosten
Jonas Gerten |
1:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 0:9 | |
02.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Sven Kassen |
Andrzej Borkowski
Vincent Moj |
1:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 2:9 | |
13.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Frank Kufen |
Christian Schlesinger
Hendrik ter Steeg |
2:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 5:9 |
27.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Hans-Jürgen Voss |
Philip van Staa
Niklas Hülskamp |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 4:9 | ||
03.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Hans-Jürgen Voss |
Thomas Schettki
Alexander Daun |
0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 0:9 |