Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 1-2 | Josef Küppers | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | TTC Schiefbahn IV | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Manfred Silkens | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||
1-3 | Udo Gaspers | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
15.09.2023 | 1-1 | Norbert Maas | 0:3 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 10:12 | SV BR Forstwald VIII | 3:7 | ||
2-1 | Lutz Weidler | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 5:11 | |||
27.10.2023 | 1-1 | Markus Weckop | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 2:11 | TTC Rheindahlen III | 4:6 |
1-2 | Axel Herbst | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | ||||
28.10.2023 | 1-2 | Marc Nehrig | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 1. TTC BW Breyell V | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Jakob Gutsch | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 1-1 | Gia An Hung Le | 2:3 | 11:7 | 18:16 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTC Waldniel V | 3:7 |
2-1 | Horst Fischbock | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 2-2 | Cornelia Winterhoff | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TTG Hinsbeck/Leuth | 2:8 | ||
1-2 | Bastian Giesen | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
14.11.2023 | 2-2 | Waldemar Mosch | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | DJK VfL Willich V | 1:9 | ||
2-1 | Joachim Schick | 0:3 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 4:11 | |||||
21.11.2023 | 2-2 | Jürgen Starke | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 1. TTC SG Dülken II | 3:7 | |
2-1 | Karl-Heinz Wilden | 0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Petra Kopp |
Josef Küppers
Udo Gaspers |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:7 | ||
15.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Anna Frauenrath |
Norbert Maas
Lutz Weidler |
3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 3:7 | |
27.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Martina Kluth |
Julia Schenker
Fabian Föhlisch |
3:1 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 4:6 | |
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Petra Rußbild |
Marc Nehrig
Jakob Gutsch |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 8:2 | ||
03.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Petra Kopp |
Gia An Hung Le
Horst Fischbock |
3:1 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 3:7 | |
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Petra Rußbild |
Thomas Uchmann
Petra Bongaers |
1:3 | 12:14 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 | |
14.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Petra Rußbild |
Joachim Schick
Joachim Meyer |
0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 1:9 | ||
21.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Petra Rußbild |
Hanno Platen
Thomas Bröxkes |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 3:7 |