Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | 2-1 | Philipp Reuter | 1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 13:15 | Anrather TK RW III | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Jens Weyers | 2:3 | 11:7 | 17:19 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
08.09.2023 | 2-1 | Markus Haissig | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | DJK VfL Willich II | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Stephan Malessa | 3:2 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | |||
09.09.2023 | 1-2 | Sina Meens | 1:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TTC Straelen/Wachtendonk | 7:3 | |
1-1 | Jan Sillekens | 1:3 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 3:11 | 7:11 | ||||
23.09.2023 | 2-1 | Julian Befus | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:0 | TTVg WRW Kleve | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Silas Voepel | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 7:11 | ||||
24.09.2023 | 2-1 | Detlef Abraham | 2:3 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 3:11 | TTF Rhenania Königshof | 9:4 |
2-2 | Walter Neikes | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||
20.10.2023 | 1-2 | Hendrik Messer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | SC BW Mülhausen | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Benjamin Tullmin | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | ||||
28.10.2023 | 2-1 | Marco Cönen | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 6:11 | Anrather TK RW II | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Lars Wienands | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 1-2 | Michael Kern | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | DJK VfL Willich | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Andre Janke | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | André Skott | 2:3 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst II | 8:8 |
1-1 | Thomas Fischer | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Nils Strathen | 3:2 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 11:6 | SV BR Forstwald | 10:0 |
1-1 | Johann Kopp | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Daniel Löwe | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst III | 9:0 | ||
22.11.2023 | 2-1 | Tim Lüngen | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TTC Waldniel II | 9:6 |
1-1 | Sebastian Jonas | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Oskar Wietheger | 3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TuS Wickrath | 8:2 | |
1-1 | Bastian Bremges | 1:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 4:11 | ||||
03.12.2023 | 1-2 | Marcel Heinrichs | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Denis Tomic | 0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | |||||
10.12.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Schmitz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TV Boisheim | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Erik Tretbar | 1:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | ||||
14.01.2024 | 3-4 | Andreas Fothen | 2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 7:11 | Anrather TK RW III | 9:5 |
4-4 | Marc Linders | 2:3 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 15:13 | 3:11 | 9:11 | |||
28.01.2024 | 5-6 | Michael Beneke | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:2 | 11:9 | DJK VfL Willich II | 9:4 |
02.02.2024 | 3-4 | Jewgeni Singer | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:1 | TTF Rhenania Königshof | 9:7 | |
4-4 | Horst Reinhart | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Lucas Janßen |
Philipp Reuter
Dominic van Steenwijk |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 9:4 | ||
08.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Omar Mahros |
Markus Haissig
Bernd Glowinski |
3:2 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 9:4 |
09.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Mathis Rosenbaum |
Jan Sillekens
Jannik Bouten |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 7:3 | ||
23.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Mathis Rosenbaum |
Kai-Luca Mattheuer
Jannis Bednarz |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 9:1 | ||
24.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Omar Mahros |
Paul von Oelhafen
Horst Reinhart |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 9:4 |
20.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Tom Fuchs |
Benjamin Tullmin
Hendrik Messer |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:6 | ||
28.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Thiemo Janßen |
Julian Bloy
Cedric Jeske |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
03.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Omar Mahros |
Bettina Balfoort
Stephan Malessa |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:6 | |
11.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Tom Fuchs |
Thomas Fischer
André Skott |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:8 | ||
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Mathis Rosenbaum |
Johann Kopp
Nils Strathen |
3:2 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 10:0 |
18.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Tom Fuchs |
Uwe Feldt
Rudolf Müller |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 9:0 | ||
22.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Tom Fuchs |
Sebastian Jonas
Tim Lüngen |
0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:6 | ||
25.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Lucas Janßen |
Bastian Bremges
Oskar Wietheger |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 8:2 |
03.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Jürgen Rudolph |
Marcel Heinrichs
Christian Winter |
1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:4 | |
10.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Tom Fuchs |
Erik Tretbar
Karl Metten |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:5 | |
14.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Tom Fuchs |
Marc Linders
Norbert Daum |
2:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:5 |
28.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Omar Mahros |
Bernd Glowinski
Richad Nazari |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:4 | |
02.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Jürgen Rudolph |
Diemo Schallehn
Jewgeni Singer |
1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:7 |