Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 2-1 | Anja Löhmer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TTC Bensberg II | 5:8 | ||
1-1 | Rita Reunert | 0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 4:11 | |||||
3-1 | Baolian Han | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||||
26.09.2023 | 1-2 | Maria Steiger | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TTC Wiehl | 6:8 | ||
2-2 | Klaudia Discher | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | ||||
4-2 | Maja Koch | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 1-2 | Hildegard Schoulen | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 9:11 | TTG Langenich | 2:8 |
1-1 | Angelika Lerwe | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 12:14 | ||||
27.10.2023 | 1-2 | Pia Szametat | 3:2 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:6 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II | 5:8 |
2-2 | Ilona Meinerz-Sing | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | ||||
14.11.2023 | 2-1 | Nicole Brogi | 2:3 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 8:11 | TV Dellbrück II | 1:8 |
1-1 | Sally Cimiotti | 1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | ||||
02.02.2024 | 3-4 | Kristina Will | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:8 | TTC Bensberg II | 8:5 | ||
3-3 | Marion Kuhl | 3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | ||||
3-1 | Baolian Han | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | ||||
16.02.2024 | 2-1 | Judith Hanselka | 1:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 1. FC Köln | 6:8 | |
2-2 | Ilona Engelke | 3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | ||||
2-4 | Hannah Rahmel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:3 | |||||
24.02.2024 | 1-2 | Angelika Lerwe | 2:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 7:11 | TTG Langenich | 8:6 |
2-2 | Hildegard Schoulen | 1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
4-2 | Nicole Mescheder | 3:1 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:2 | ||||
10.04.2024 | 2-1 | Pia Szametat | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 6:11 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II | 7:7 | |
2-2 | Ilona Meinerz-Sing | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
2-4 | Leonie Fördes | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:7 | ||||
12.04.2024 | 2-1 | Erltraud Lütgebüter | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TTC Wiehl | 8:1 |
2-2 | Britta Enkirch | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Rosemarie Falkenbach |
Rita Reunert
Anja Löhmer |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 5:8 | |
26.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Manuela Breuer |
Klaudia Discher
Maja Koch |
2:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 6:8 |
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Rosemarie Falkenbach |
Angelika Lerwe
Hildegard Schoulen |
2:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 |
27.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Manuela Breuer |
Leonie Fördes
Nea Chiara Hölter |
3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 5:8 | |
14.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Andrea Nicolini |
Nicole Brogi
Julia Frauenrath |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 1:8 | |
02.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Andrea Nicolini |
Rita Reunert
Kristina Will |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:5 | |
16.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Claudia Wißkirchen |
Judith Hanselka
Ilona Engelke |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:8 |
24.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Claudia Wißkirchen |
Angelika Lerwe
Hildegard Schoulen |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:6 | ||
10.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Claudia Wißkirchen |
Pia Szametat
Leonie Fördes |
3:2 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:7 |
12.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Claudia Wißkirchen |
Erltraud Lütgebüter
Dietlind Weikert |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 8:1 |