Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 3-4 | Carsten Alder | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:9 | Post SV Kamp-Lintfort | 9:7 | |
3-3 | Hans-Jürgen Voss | 3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||
23.09.2023 | 2-1 | Michael Volkmann | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TuS 08 Rheinberg II | 9:7 |
2-2 | Wilhelm Kieselmann | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | ||||
30.09.2023 | 1-2 | Marcel Abel | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:4 | TTV Falken Rheinkamp III | 6:9 | |
2-2 | Stephan Gundlach | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 10:12 | ||||
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Bahadir Secer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | PSV Oberhausen II | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Jannik Hölper | 3:1 | 14:16 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 12:10 | ||||
29.10.2023 | 4-3 | Daniel Weiss | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop II | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Thomas Löbbert | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 11:9 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 3-4 | Christian Golz | 3:1 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TTC Bottrop 47 II | 9:2 | |
04.11.2023 | 3-4 | Lars Hörnemann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | SV BW Dingden | 4:9 | ||
3-3 | Jan Hörnemann | 2:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 16:18 | |||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Jens Baumgartner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Philip van Staa | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
13.01.2024 | 4-3 | Carsten Alder | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:6 | Post SV Kamp-Lintfort | 9:5 |
3-3 | Maik Lehwald | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
27.01.2024 | 3-4 | Marcel Dahmen | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TTV Rees-Groin II | 9:6 | ||
3-3 | Christian Schepers | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Johannes Kirchner |
Michael Eichhof
Hans-Jürgen Voss |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Johannes Kirchner |
Maik Lehwald
Carsten Alder |
3:0 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
23.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Johannes Kirchner |
Wilhelm Kieselmann
Michael Zeltsch |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Johannes Kirchner |
Michael Volkmann
Orhan Aydin |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 15:17 | 11:5 | |||
30.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Johannes Kirchner |
Stephan Gundlach
Stefan Hilbig |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 6:9 | ||
21.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Stanislav Gergert |
Oleksandr Taran
Dimitri Cherepanov |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:7 | ||
29.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Johannes Kirchner |
Thorsten Rische
Mario van Vuuren |
3:2 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:3 |
03.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Johannes Kirchner |
Josef Langer
Christian Borgstädt |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:2 | ||
04.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Johannes Kirchner |
Leon Becks
Jonas Gerten |
3:0 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 11:2 | 4:9 | ||
25.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Johannes Kirchner |
Stephan El Faramawy
Nils Kamp |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 5:9 | ||
13.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Johannes Kirchner |
Maik Lehwald
Robin Paus |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:5 | |
27.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Johannes Kirchner |
Benedikt Tenbrink
Ingo Schraven |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:6 |