Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.11.2023 | 3-4 | Wilhelm Meyer | 2:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:11 | SV Bergheim IV | 2:8 |
4-4 | Wolfgang Rasche | 1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
14.11.2023 | 3-4 | Stefan Denk | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TTV Horn-Bad Meinberg II | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Ingo Nagel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 4-3 | Christian Wintermeyer | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 4:11 | FC Stahle II | 2:8 |
4-4 | Maik Eisen | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
10.01.2024 | 3-4 | Frank Nachtwey | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | FC Stahle II | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Christian Wintermeyer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
28.02.2024 | 3-4 | Udo Sonntag | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TTC Grevenhagen | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Fin Hillebrand | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
01.03.2024 | 3-4 | Patrick Lessmann | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SV Vörden III | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Tobias Schwarze | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||
16.03.2024 | 5-6 | Martin Weigert | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 1:11 | TuS Helpup | 0:9 | ||
22.03.2024 | 3-4 | Guido Kreißler | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 14:12 | TTV Horn-Bad Meinberg II | 7:3 |
3-3 | Ralf Wagenbach | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
08.04.2024 | 3-4 | Jörg Scholz | 2:3 | 11:13 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 2:11 | DJK Nieheim II | 1:9 |
3-3 | Ansgar Peine | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
12.04.2024 | 3-4 | Ingo Müller | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 12:14 | 4:11 | TTS Detmold V | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Marcel Meier | 1:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Karl-Heinz Vogel |
Dirk Schäfer
Wolfgang Rasche |
2:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 2:8 |
14.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Karl-Heinz Vogel |
Timo Hooge
Stefan Denk |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 3:7 |
17.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Karl-Heinz Vogel |
Pascal Werner
Christian Wintermeyer |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 2:8 |
10.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Karl-Heinz Vogel |
Marco Werner
Frank Nachtwey |
1:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 3:7 | |
28.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Karl-Heinz Vogel |
Udo Sonntag
Fin Hillebrand |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 8:2 | ||
01.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Karl-Heinz Vogel |
Jule Pies
Patrick Lessmann |
1:3 | 5:11 | 15:17 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 5:5 | |
16.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Jonas Weber |
Luke Schleef
Martin Weigert |
0:3 | 14:16 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 0:9 | ||
22.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Jonas Tölke |
Ralf Wagenbach
Guido Kreißler |
3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 14:12 | 7:3 | |
08.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Jonas Oldenburger |
Markus Hoheisel
Ansgar Peine |
0:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | ||
12.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Karl-Heinz Vogel |
Ingo Müller
Marcel Meier |
3:2 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 6:4 |