Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Derichs | 1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | TTF Rhenania Königshof | 9:4 | |
3-3 | Stefan Lützel | 3:1 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | ||||
19.09.2023 | 4-3 | Marcel Langner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst II | 2:9 | ||
30.09.2023 | 1-2 | Lars Wienands | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | Anrather TK RW II | 1:9 | ||
21.10.2023 | 6-5 | Peter Walter | 3:2 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 16:14 | 11:8 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld | 2:9 |
04.11.2023 | 3-4 | Michael Tiebe | 3:2 | 18:16 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld | 9:0 |
11.11.2023 | 3-4 | Michael Schreurs | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:5 | TV Boisheim | 9:6 |
3-3 | Maximilian Herbrand | 0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 1-2 | Andre Janke | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | DJK VfL Willich | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Michael Kern | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 6-5 | Dominic van Steenwijk | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:13 | Anrather TK RW III | 6:9 | ||
5-5 | Jens Weyers | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
09.12.2023 | 3-4 | Dominic Fohler | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | SC BW Mülhausen | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Henry Vogt | 1:3 | 7:11 | 17:15 | 10:12 | 8:11 | ||||
13.01.2024 | 6-5 | Michael Elschner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TTC Waldniel II | 1:9 | ||
20.01.2024 | 3-4 | André Skott | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 6:11 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst II | 6:9 |
3-3 | Thomas Smit | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Daniel Löwe |
Rolf Hannappel
Horst Reinhart |
3:1 | 14:12 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:4 | |
19.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Jan-Dieter Brüggemann |
Marcel Langner
Michael Janssen |
3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 2:9 | |
30.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Jan-Dieter Brüggemann |
Felix Vander
Jens Weyers |
0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | ||
21.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Jan-Dieter Brüggemann |
Rudi Balzer
Michael Tiebe |
1:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 2:9 | |
04.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Daniel Löwe |
Marcel Heinrichs
Eike Hülsmann |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 9:0 | ||
11.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Daniel Löwe |
Wolfgang Gölitz
Stefan Heesen |
3:1 | 15:13 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:6 | |
17.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Daniel Löwe |
Reinhard Lehnen
Stephan Malessa |
0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 2:9 | ||
18.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Smit |
Philipp Reuter
Dominic van Steenwijk |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 6:9 | ||
09.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Jan-Dieter Brüggemann |
Claus Küchen
Hoang-Duy Le |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 9:5 | ||
13.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Frank Pollan |
Daniel Leupold
Michael Elschner |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 | ||
20.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Daniel Löwe |
Thomas Smit
Michael Janssen |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 6:9 |