Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2023 | 3-3 | Tim Barteit | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | TTF Lünen IV | 5:5 | ||
4-3 | Carsten Todorovic | 1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
1-3 | Bernhard Backhove | 0:3 | 1:11 | 1:11 | 1:11 | |||||
12.09.2023 | 3-4 | Norbert Weidner | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | TTC SW Unna | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Jürgen Kotzott | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 13:15 | ||||
23.09.2023 | 2-3 | Edward Hübner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | GSV Fröndenberg V | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Meik Schröder | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Karsten Lange | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | |||||
28.09.2023 | 3-3 | Ralf Bergermann | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | TTC GW Bad Hamm IX | 5:5 |
3-4 | Wolfgang Wottke | 2:3 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||
16.10.2023 | 4-4 | Thorsten Hüttmann | 1:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TuRa Bergkamen IV | 3:7 | |
3-4 | Samy Wenzel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 4-3 | Klaus Gründken | 0:3 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 7:11 | TV Wickede II | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Dieter Klemm | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||
23.11.2023 | 3-3 | Gunter Zotzmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | Werner SC IV | 1:9 | ||
3-4 | Klemens Wolf | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
11.01.2024 | 4-4 | Matthias Plewnia | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | TTF Lünen IV | 7:3 | |
4-3 | Matthias Klitz | 3:2 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||
01.02.2024 | 4-4 | Johann Pilat | 1:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | GSV Fröndenberg V | 4:6 | |
4-3 | Marvin Jänsch | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
18.02.2024 | 3-3 | Patrick Koehne | 3:2 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | TTC GW Bad Hamm IX | 5:5 |
4-3 | Wolfgang Wottke | 3:2 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||
1-3 | Raymund Vatheuer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
22.02.2024 | 3-3 | Ben Schimanski | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TuRa Bergkamen IV | 7:3 | ||
3-4 | Samy Wenzel | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Thorsten Solinger | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
13.04.2024 | 4-4 | Klemens Wolf | 1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | Werner SC IV | 3:7 | |
3-4 | Sven Kliemann | 1:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 17:15 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Heike Busch |
Josef Deska
Jürgen Kotzott |
0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 6:4 | ||
28.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Busch |
Raymund Vatheuer
Ralf Bergermann |
3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 5:5 | |
16.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Heike Busch |
Samy Wenzel
Thorsten Hüttmann |
2:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 3:7 |
27.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Heike Busch |
Klaus Gründken
Dieter Klemm |
2:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 |
23.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Martin Pokolm |
Gunter Zotzmann
Klemens Wolf |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | |
11.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Stefan Poinsitt |
Michael Zurkowski
Matthias Klitz |
1:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:3 | |
01.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Stefan Poinsitt |
Karsten Lange
Edward Hübner |
0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 | ||
13.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Martin Pokolm |
Gerd von Frantzius
Gunter Zotzmann |
0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 3:7 |