Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 4-4 | Lilian Wandelt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | TuS Nettelstedt | 3:7 | ||
4-3 | Emily Eigener | 1:3 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | ||||
27.10.2023 | 4-4 | Lasse Kölling | 0:3 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde | 2:8 | ||
4-3 | Tristan Holthöfer | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
02.11.2023 | 1-2 | Kati Siekermann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TuS Stemwede | 2:8 | ||
4-2 | Sören Mattern | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
2-2 | Jara Winkelmann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 3-3 | Tristan Klasing | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SV Varl | 3:7 | |
3-4 | Marlon Priesmeier | 0:3 | 2:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | |||||
29.11.2023 | 1-2 | Jacob Radtke | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | SV Hüllhorst | 1:9 | ||
4-2 | Henry Stenbrock | 0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | |||||
2-2 | Tilman Radtke | 1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | ||||
01.03.2024 | 4-4 | Arkan Kalifa Ismail | 1:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde | 2:8 | |
3-4 | Lasse Kölling | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
08.03.2024 | 4-4 | Jeremy Kaneme | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | SV Leteln-Weser III | 0:10 | ||
4-3 | Baderkhan Baker | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
15.03.2024 | 4-2 | Augstin Falch | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SV Minden | 3:7 | ||
4-3 | Carl Langner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:2 | |||||
22.03.2024 | 4-2 | Sören Mattern | 1:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 11:3 | 12:14 | TuS Stemwede | 1:9 | |
4-3 | Kati Siekermann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 12:14 | |||||
10.04.2024 | 3-3 | Tristan Klasing | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | SV Varl | 3:7 | ||
4-3 | Matthias Boelk | 1:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | ||||
1-3 | Toni Schürmann | 1:3 | 3:11 | 1:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | ||||
15.04.2024 | 4-4 | Matthis Rasche | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | SV Hüllhorst | 0:10 | ||
4-3 | Henry Stenbrock | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Kevin Lorenz |
Emily Eigener
Lilian Wandelt |
0:3 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 3:7 | ||
27.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Niklas Möller |
Tristan Holthöfer
Lasse Kölling |
0:3 | 5:11 | 0:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | ||
02.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Sina Gennat |
Jara Winkelmann
Hilla-Marte Meier |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 |
24.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Felix Rehm |
Matthias Boelk
Tristan Klasing |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 3:7 | ||
29.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Kilian Köster |
Jacob Radtke
Tilman Radtke |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 1:9 | |
01.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Joel Nobile |
Tristan Holthöfer
Arkan Kalifa Ismail |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 2:8 | |
08.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Felix Rehm |
Baderkhan Baker
Jeremy Kaneme |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 0:10 | ||
15.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Joel Nobile |
Justin Reimer
Augstin Falch |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 3:7 |
15.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Felix Rehm |
Henry Stenbrock
Matthis Rasche |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 0:10 |