Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.10.2023 | 2-1 | Johannes Knepper | 1:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 7:11 | SuS Oberaden III | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Uwe Hühmer | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 2:11 | |||
28.10.2023 | 2-1 | Frank Kudies | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 12:10 | DJK Germania Kamen III | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Dennis Schenzel | 1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | ||||
07.11.2023 | 2-1 | Benedikt Nonnen | 1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | CVJM Hamm | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Rainer Dornemann | 2:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:13 | |||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Erik Tongers | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | TTF Bönen V | 9:7 |
2-2 | Michael Crüll | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:4 | |||||
16.11.2023 | 1-2 | Georg Busemann | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | Hammer SportClub II | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Andrée Keßler | 3:2 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 13:11 | |||
18.11.2023 | 4-3 | Wolfgang Heise | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 17:15 | TTC Werne 98 | 9:7 | ||
3-3 | Michael Jankord | 2:3 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 2:11 | |||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Jan-Peter Schletter | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 5:11 | SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Marius Wendt | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
13.01.2024 | 1-2 | Jan-Peter Schletter | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Marius Wendt | 3:1 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | ||||
30.01.2024 | 1-2 | Wolfgang Schneider | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | SuS Oberaden III | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Johannes Knepper | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||||
17.02.2024 | 1-2 | Benedikt Nonnen | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | CVJM Hamm | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | Rainer Dornemann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 11:9 | ||||
09.03.2024 | 2-1 | Jens Bergner | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | Hammer SportClub II | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Kai Hendrik Mehringskötter | 1:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | ||||
17.03.2024 | 1-2 | Michael Crüll | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TTF Bönen V | 9:2 | ||
2-2 | Markus Franz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
22.03.2024 | 1-2 | Dennis Schenzel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:7 | DJK Germania Kamen III | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Frank Kudies | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
06.04.2024 | 2-1 | Martin Brocke | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TTC Werne 98 | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Daniel Ahlert | 2:3 | 16:14 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Jörg Ausperger |
Johannes Knepper
Thomas Schlüchter |
0:3 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 8:8 | ||
28.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Frank Heinrich |
Dennis Schenzel
Siegfried Jeismann |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:8 | |
07.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Frank Heinrich |
Benedikt Nonnen
Rainer Dornemann |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:4 |
11.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Frank Heinrich |
Michael Crüll
Max Krause |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:7 | |
16.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Frank Heinrich |
Georg Busemann
Andrée Keßler |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 9:2 | ||
18.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Frank Heinrich |
Michael Jankord
Friedhelm Heitmann |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:7 | ||
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Frank Heinrich |
Jan-Peter Schletter
Jana von Palubitzki |
3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 9:4 |
13.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Frank Heinrich |
Marius Wendt
Henri Bögner |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:2 | ||
30.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Frank Heinrich |
Wolfgang Schneider
Johannes Knepper |
1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:4 | |
17.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Frank Heinrich |
Benedikt Nonnen
Rainer Dornemann |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 7:9 | ||
09.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Wolfgang Graf |
Kai Hendrik Mehringskötter
Tim Kroes |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 | ||
17.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Hans-Peter Jänner |
Markus Franz
Stephan Grieger |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:2 |
22.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Jörg Ausperger |
Dennis Schenzel
Frank Kudies |
3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:4 |
06.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Rolf Glanzer |
Michael Jankord
Friedhelm Heitmann |
3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:8 |