Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | 2-1 | Michael Vogelsang | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | DSC Kaiserberg II | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Christoph Vallen | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:2 | ||||
18.09.2023 | 1-2 | Dieter Kapischke | 1:3 | 14:16 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | SV Spellen II | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Jörg Ahlhoff | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | ||||
22.09.2023 | 4-3 | Jürgen Brücksken | 3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken IV | 8:8 |
4-4 | Leo Müller | 1:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 2:11 | ||||
16.10.2023 | 2-1 | Lenhard Rathmer | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | GSV Moers III | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Holger Schilling | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:5 | ||||
06.11.2023 | 2-1 | Roland Zimm | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:9 | DJK Buchholz III | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Dmytro Lvovych | 3:2 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
15.11.2023 | 1-2 | Wolfgang Damaschke | 3:2 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 11:5 | TTS Duisburg II | 4:9 |
2-2 | Nico van Gerwen | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
20.11.2023 | 2-1 | Markus Hoffmann | 1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | SV Orsoy II | 9:7 | |
2-2 | Rainer Richter | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
03.12.2023 | 2-1 | Markus Worgull | 3:1 | 16:14 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | TV Vennikel II | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Christoph Weber | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
26.01.2024 | 6-5 | Thomas Markowski | 2:3 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 0:11 | 11:2 | 10:12 | PSV Oberhausen IV | 9:7 |
6-6 | Jens Gregorius | 1:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:13 | ||||
19.02.2024 | 1-2 | Frank Robertz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTC Homberg II | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Christoph Goronzy | 0:3 | 4:11 | 12:14 | 7:11 | |||||
23.02.2024 | 2-1 | Lenhard Rathmer | 1:3 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 10:12 | GSV Moers III | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Malte Vennemann | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
26.02.2024 | 1-2 | Verena Schwallenberg | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 12:10 | TTC DJK GS Kaßlerfeld | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Rene Vollack | 3:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:4 | |||
06.03.2024 | 2-1 | Roland Zimm | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | DJK Buchholz III | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Tak Win Cheng | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 6:11 | |||
12.03.2024 | 2-1 | Dieter Kapischke | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 13:11 | SV Spellen II | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Frank Strobel | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:9 | ||||
18.03.2024 | 1-2 | Michael Siewert | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTS Duisburg II | 9:0 |
13.04.2024 | 2-1 | Rainer Richter | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | SV Orsoy II | 7:9 | ||
1-1 | Markus Hoffmann | 3:2 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:5 | |||
15.04.2024 | 1-2 | Andre Bröcking | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TV Vennikel II | 6:9 |
1-1 | Christoph Weber | 1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | ||||
19.04.2024 | 5-6 | Florian Lümmen | 3:1 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | TTC Osterfeld 2012 II | 9:5 | |
5-5 | Sina Christ-Koch | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | D1-D2 | Peter Beitz |
Christoph Vallen
Konstantinos Kazoukas |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:3 | |
18.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Peter Beitz |
Dieter Kapischke
Heinz Krajewski |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 6:9 | ||
22.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Frank Wilker |
Jürgen Kühn
Oliver Hermes |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 8:8 |
16.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Peter Beitz |
Lenhard Rathmer
Timo Friedrich |
3:1 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:3 | |
06.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Peter Beitz |
Dmytro Lvovych
Tak Win Cheng |
3:1 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 14:16 | 11:9 | 9:2 | |
15.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Peter Beitz |
Christian Unger
Jörg Mischler |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 |
20.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Peter Beitz |
Rainer Richter
Gabriel Thai Hospital |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Peter Beitz |
Markus Hoffmann
Ludger Michels |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
03.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Peter Beitz |
Christoph Weber
Andre Bröcking |
3:1 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 5:9 | |
26.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Giuseppe Brisciana |
Carsten Hurtienne
Peter Müller |
1:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:7 | |
19.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Peter Beitz |
Frank Robertz
Janik Steigenhöfer |
1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 5:9 | |
23.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Peter Beitz |
Timo Friedrich
Thomas Schiller |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:13 | 5:9 | |
26.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Peter Beitz |
Rene Vollack
Stanislav Sachenko |
3:1 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:1 | |
06.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Peter Beitz |
Tak Win Cheng
Dmytro Lvovych |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 |
12.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Peter Beitz |
Frank Strobel
Marvin Brüheim |
1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:9 | |
18.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Peter Beitz |
Wolfgang Damaschke
Jörg Mischler |
3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:0 | |
13.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Peter Beitz |
Rainer Richter
Michael Witzer |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Peter Beitz |
Markus Hoffmann
Ludger Michels |
0:3 | 0:11 | 14:16 | 4:11 | ||||
15.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Peter Beitz |
Kay Brück
Lucas Braselmann |
3:1 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:9 | |
19.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Frank Wilker |
Manuel Becker
Florian Lümmen |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 9:5 |