Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 2-1 | Frank Waschipki | 0:3 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 6:11 | TuS Xanten | 6:9 | ||
2-2 | Martin Artz | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | |||
22.09.2023 | 1-2 | Markus Rach | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II | 6:9 |
2-2 | Alexander Schiemann Molina | 2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | |||
29.09.2023 | 2-1 | Wolfgang Gerth | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | BSV GW Wesel-Flüren | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Thomas Christians | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
06.10.2023 | 4-3 | Frank Boterham | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 12:10 | BV DJK Kellen | 9:6 | |
3-3 | Wolfgang Horn | 2:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 13:15 | |||
22.10.2023 | 1-2 | Marco Diederichs | 1:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 6:11 | TV Mehrhoog | 4:9 | |
2-2 | Thomas Hasenwinkel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
26.10.2023 | 4-3 | Thorsten Esser | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | SV Millingen | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Benjamin Sowinski | 3:2 | 5:11 | 15:13 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 11:5 | |||
03.11.2023 | 2-1 | Dominik Bürger | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | TTC Osterfeld 2012 | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Timo Kreyn | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Zak | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TV Bruckhausen | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Matthias Durczak | 3:1 | 15:13 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 15:13 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 2-1 | Michael Jäger | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | PSV Oberhausen III | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Daniel Spiegelhoff | 1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Maikel Peters | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TTVg WRW Kleve | 1:9 | ||
01.12.2023 | 3-4 | Robin Greif | 3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TTV Rees-Groin III | 9:2 |
12.01.2024 | 4-3 | Ludger Verwaayen | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:5 | BV DJK Kellen | 9:3 | ||
27.01.2024 | 3-4 | Niklas Neske | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 1:11 | TuS Xanten | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Gudrun Rynders | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
02.02.2024 | 4-3 | Alexander Schiemann Molina | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II | 9:5 |
4-4 | Dennis Schmitz | 0:3 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
18.02.2024 | 6-5 | Jörg Löbe | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:6 | BSV GW Wesel-Flüren | 7:9 |
5-5 | Torsten Lantermann | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||||
23.02.2024 | 4-3 | Mario Tenbrock-Ingenhorst | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TV Mehrhoog | 9:5 |
4-4 | Carsten Heisterkamp | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | ||||
01.03.2024 | 3-4 | Lars Wesling | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | SV Millingen | 5:9 |
3-3 | Henning Blankenstein | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||
09.03.2024 | 4-3 | Dirk Meinike | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TTC Osterfeld 2012 | 9:1 | ||
15.03.2024 | 4-3 | Matthias Durczak | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TV Bruckhausen | 7:9 | |
4-4 | Thomas Zak | 2:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 7:11 | |||
23.03.2024 | 3-4 | Waldemar Zick | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | PSV Oberhausen III | 9:7 | ||
4-4 | Bernd Biegierz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
12.04.2024 | 4-3 | Daniel Schouten | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 5:11 | TTVg WRW Kleve | 9:4 |
4-4 | Benedikt Voss | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:2 | |||||
21.04.2024 | 1-2 | Andreas Föcking | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TTV Rees-Groin III | 4:9 | ||
2-2 | Dimitrij Maruschtschak | 3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Szabo |
Frank Waschipki
Martin Artz |
2:3 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:9 |
22.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Szabo |
Markus Rach
Gerd Joschko |
2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 6:9 |
29.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Szabo |
Wolfgang Gerth
Thomas Christians |
0:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:8 | ||
06.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Thomas Szabo |
Frank Boterham
Ludger Verwaayen |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:6 | ||
22.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Tim Bauer |
Matthias Pumpe
Mario Tenbrock-Ingenhorst |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:9 | ||
26.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Florian Hagemann |
Benjamin Sowinski
Christian Wolf |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 4:11 | 8:8 |
03.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Szabo |
Dominik Bürger
Jan Meurers |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 9:4 | |
11.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Thomas Szabo |
Thomas Zak
Bernd Zak |
1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 8:8 | |
17.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Szabo |
Bernd Biegierz
Waldemar Zick |
2:3 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:5 |
25.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Carsten Foitzik |
Maikel Peters
Jakob Kramer |
0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | ||
01.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Thomas Szabo |
Elijah Terörde
Jana van Tilburg |
3:1 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 9:2 | |
12.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Mario Rentsch |
Wolfgang Horn
Steffen Horn |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 9:3 | ||
27.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Mario Rentsch |
Frank Waschipki
Martin Artz |
1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 8:8 | |
02.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Mario Rentsch |
Alexander Schiemann Molina
Dennis Schmitz |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:5 | |
18.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Mario Rentsch |
Oliver Seibert
Torsten Lantermann |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 7:9 |
23.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Mario Rentsch |
Marco Diederichs
Thomas Hasenwinkel |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:5 | |
01.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Christoph Marienbohm |
Benjamin Sowinski
Mario van Bebber |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 | |
09.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Thomas Szabo |
Dirk Meinike
Pascal Bürger |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
15.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Thomas Szabo |
Thomas Zak
Bernd Zak |
0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 7:9 | ||
23.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Mario Rentsch |
Waldemar Zick
Bernd Biegierz |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 9:7 | |
12.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Mario Rentsch |
Bastian Beyerinck
Benedikt Voss |
3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:4 |
21.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Mario Rentsch |
Delil Tolun
Jana van Tilburg |
3:2 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 4:9 |