Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2023 | 1-2 | Marvin Krakau | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst III | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Maximilian Peters | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:5 | ||||
14.10.2023 | 2-1 | André Skott | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:3 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst II | 6:9 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Fischer | 3:1 | 10:12 | 17:15 | 15:13 | 11:9 | ||||
28.10.2023 | 1-2 | Bekir Aydin | 3:2 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | DJK VfL Willich II | 9:1 |
1-1 | Markus Haissig | 3:0 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 16:14 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 2-1 | Walter Neikes | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:1 | TTF Rhenania Königshof | 9:3 | |
1-1 | Detlef Abraham | 3:1 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Kuemmel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 | SC BW Mülhausen | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Hendrik Messer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
22.11.2023 | 1-2 | Thiemo Janßen | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:9 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen III | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Luis Kostyra | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:7 | ||||
29.11.2023 | 1-2 | Michael Kern | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:6 | DJK VfL Willich | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Ulrich Preuss | 3:1 | 12:10 | 16:14 | 10:12 | 11:9 | ||||
13.01.2024 | 1-2 | Thomas Smit | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst II | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Fischer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
18.02.2024 | 1-2 | Dominik Schages | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 12:14 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen III | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Thiemo Janßen | 2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 12:14 | |||
01.03.2024 | 1-2 | Markus Haissig | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | DJK VfL Willich II | 9:7 | |
2-2 | Bekir Aydin | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Elschner |
Thomas Fischer
André Skott |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 6:9 |
28.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Rene Neussen |
Markus Haissig
Andreas Pricken |
3:2 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:1 |
03.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Rene Neussen |
Detlef Abraham
Jewgeni Singer |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:3 | |
18.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Rene Neussen |
Hendrik Messer
Oliver Koch |
3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Rene Neussen |
Thomas Kuemmel
Carsten Riechert |
3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 12:10 | ||||
22.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Tim Lüngen |
Luis Kostyra
Tom Fuchs |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 6:9 | ||
29.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Tim Lüngen |
Michael Kern
Richad Nazari |
3:2 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:2 |
13.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Simon Möller |
Thomas Fischer
Daniel Löwe |
3:2 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 9:1 |
18.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Guangjian Zhan |
Marharita Demchenko
Lucas Janßen |
3:1 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 5:9 | |
01.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Simon Möller |
Markus Haissig
Bekir Aydin |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:7 |