Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 4-3 | Richard Daniel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:8 | TTC SW Unna | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Jürgen Kotzott | 2:3 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 4:11 | |||
01.10.2023 | 4-3 | Sebastian Buteweg | 1:3 | 16:18 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | CVJM Billmerich II | 3:7 | |
3-3 | Sebastian Steuber | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
27.10.2023 | 3-4 | Heike Busch | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TTC Holzwickede III | 7:3 |
4-4 | Cornelia Kurth | 3:2 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||
04.11.2023 | 4-3 | Tim Constapel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 12:14 | TuS Jahn Dellwig | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Georg Mühlbauer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:2 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 4-3 | Leo Notz | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | SuS Scheidingen II | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Andreas Lange | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 15:17 | ||||
20.11.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Schleimer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TTV Ense 1975 III | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Sascha Menzel | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
17.02.2024 | 3-4 | Sebastian Steuber | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | CVJM Billmerich II | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Fabio Neto da Silva | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | |||||
21.02.2024 | 4-3 | Felix Packeiser | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | Soester TV III | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Jens van Norden | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Peter Rüsewald |
Josef Deska
Jürgen Kotzott |
3:2 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 4:6 |
01.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Florian Kessel |
Michael Loose
Sebastian Buteweg |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 3:7 |
27.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaus Gründken |
Heike Busch
Cornelia Kurth |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:3 |
04.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Klaus Gründken |
Ulf Umard
Tim Constapel |
1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 5:5 | |
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaus Gründken |
Heinz-Helmut Kortmann
Andreas Lange |
2:3 | 16:14 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 |
20.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Klaus Gründken |
Thomas Suchantke
Harald Luckert |
2:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 3:7 |
17.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus Gründken |
Michael Loose
Sebastian Steuber |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 | ||
21.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Christoph Bette |
Constantin Ebel
Felix Packeiser |
0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 |