Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08.2023 | 2-1 | Olaf-Martin Jäger | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TTC Pesch | 5:9 |
2-2 | Mark Vossloh | 3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | ||||
09.09.2023 | 2-1 | Oliver Groote | 3:1 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TTG Vogelsang | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Ousama Ahmad | 3:1 | 11:6 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 11:7 | ||||
21.09.2023 | 2-1 | Carsten Klenke | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SV Arminia Köln | 2:9 |
2-2 | Jonte Jakob | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | ||||
26.09.2023 | 1-2 | Markus Woschczytzki | 0:3 | 15:17 | 6:11 | 6:11 | DJK Hermannia Dünnwald | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Joudi Suleiman | 0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | |||||
26.10.2023 | 2-1 | Markus Frank | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TFG Nippes II | 0:9 | ||
2-2 | Tobias Nickl | 3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 14:12 | |||
04.11.2023 | 1-2 | Shady Elsisi | 3:2 | 9:11 | 14:16 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 16:14 | TTC Bärbroich III | 7:9 |
2-2 | Patrick Schiwy | 3:1 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | ||||
09.11.2023 | 2-1 | Fabian Weber | 0:3 | 0:11 | 4:11 | 0:11 | TTF Wahn-Grengel | 9:6 | ||
2-2 | Nadi Ali Özcan | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
23.11.2023 | 2-1 | Sascha Jakubassa | 1:3 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 17:19 | 6:11 | DJK Quettingen II | 3:9 | |
2-2 | Florian Gans | 3:0 | 16:14 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||||
03.12.2023 | 1-2 | Jonas Döpelheuer | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TV Dellbrück IV | 3:9 | |
2-2 | Lucas Peters | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
13.01.2024 | 1-2 | Olaf-Martin Jäger | 2:3 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TTC Pesch | 0:9 |
27.01.2024 | 1-2 | Stefan Frankenberg | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TTG Vogelsang | 4:9 | ||
2-2 | Oliver Groote | 1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 7:11 | ||||
02.02.2024 | 1-2 | Jürgen Jakob | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | SV Arminia Köln | 2:9 |
2-2 | Jonte Jakob | 1:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | ||||
15.02.2024 | 2-1 | Markus Woschczytzki | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | DJK Hermannia Dünnwald | 5:9 |
2-2 | Joudi Suleiman | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
01.03.2024 | 1-2 | Jakob Sandfort | 1:3 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | TFG Nippes II | 4:9 | |
2-2 | Daniel Klingberg | 3:2 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:7 | |||
07.03.2024 | 2-1 | Shady Elsisi | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TTC Bärbroich III | 0:9 |
15.03.2024 | 1-2 | Fabian Weber | 0:3 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 7:11 | TTF Wahn-Grengel | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Tobias Weber | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | |||
21.03.2024 | 1-2 | Marvin Strätz | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | DJK spinfactory Köln III | 1:9 |
1-1 | Georg-Michael Böttinger | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
18.04.2024 | 2-1 | Lucas Peters | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TV Dellbrück IV | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Norbert Mausbach | 2:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08.2023 | D2-D1 | Stefan Schmidt |
Olaf-Martin Jäger
Abdulla Avcioglu |
2:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 14:16 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 5:9 |
09.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Helmut Fries |
Tim Schiebel
Andreas Bungarten |
3:1 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 5:9 | |
21.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Löhr |
Lukas Wrede
Sönke Runge |
1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 2:9 | |
26.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Löhr |
Markus Woschczytzki
Sven Dellbrügge |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 2:9 | ||
26.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Helmut Fries |
Markus Frank
Daniel Klingberg |
2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 0:9 |
04.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Jürgen Bongard |
Markus Hittmann
Yannik Kasper |
0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:9 | ||
09.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Otto Boltjes |
Kaan Demirbag
Jan Maaßen |
3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:6 | |
18.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Calvin Bongard |
Ruben Kuhl
Lukas Seifert |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 4:9 | |
23.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Calvin Bongard |
Tim Wiedemann
Thomas Wosmiller |
2:3 | 17:15 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 |
03.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Helmut Fries |
Norbert Mausbach
Stefan Rosenthal |
0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 12:14 | 3:9 | ||
13.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Jürgen Bongard |
Olaf-Martin Jäger
Abdulla Avcioglu |
1:3 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 0:9 | |
27.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Calvin Bongard |
Stefan Frankenberg
Patrik Brakonier |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 4:9 |
02.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Calvin Bongard |
Jürgen Jakob
Jonte Jakob |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 | ||
15.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Maximilian Darge |
Oliver Cordts
Jens Schaefer |
2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 |
01.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Ingo Savelsberg |
Jakob Sandfort
Tobias Nickl |
0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 4:9 | ||
07.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Otto Boltjes |
Shady Elsisi
Amandus Vogl |
1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 0:9 | |
15.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Christoph Borutta |
Fabian Weber
Tobias Weber |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 | ||
21.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Maximilian Darge |
Georg-Michael Böttinger
Nicholas Biz |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
13.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Maximilian Darge |
Andre Wilken
Roberto Ventola |
2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 4:9 |
18.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Otto Boltjes |
Lucas Peters
Norbert Mausbach |
0:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 3:9 |