Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2023 | 2-1 | Holger Kuhlmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:3 | TTC BG Hiddinghausen II | 8:1 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Vratny | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
25.09.2023 | 1-2 | Siegfried Grohs | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:1 | SV Wetter II | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Thorsten Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:1 | |||||
19.10.2023 | 2-1 | Lukas Gelfuß | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:7 | DJK BW Annen VI | 8:1 | |
1-1 | Bernd Langhorst | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
23.10.2023 | 1-2 | Peter Beine | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:8 | SF Schnee III | 8:1 | ||
1-1 | Jens Benning | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | ||||
13.11.2023 | 1-2 | Dirk Bellenhaus | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TuS Grundschöttel IV | 8:3 | ||
1-1 | Leon Heinig | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
04.12.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Kutzner | 3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TSG Sprockhövel | 8:4 |
2-2 | Uwe Werning | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 1:11 | 7:11 | ||||
29.01.2024 | 1-2 | Holger Kuhlmann | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | TTC BG Hiddinghausen II | 8:1 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Vratny | 3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:5 | |||||
19.02.2024 | 1-2 | Michael Arndt | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | DJK BW Annen VI | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Bernd Langhorst | 3:0 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 11:5 | |||||
29.02.2024 | 2-1 | Peter Beine | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:2 | SF Schnee III | 8:1 | ||
1-1 | Jens Benning | 3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||||
09.03.2024 | 1-2 | Robin Offermann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TSG Sprockhövel II | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Dirk Offermann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
11.03.2024 | 1-2 | Heiko Reinhardt | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:2 | SV Wetter IV | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Fabian Lorenz | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||||
08.04.2024 | 1-2 | Rika Griepenburg-Wagner | 3:0 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 11:4 | TuS Ende IV | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Reinhold Schober-Willam | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||||
20.04.2024 | 1-2 | Thomas Kutzner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 7:11 | TSG Sprockhövel | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Uwe Werning | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
4-2 | Daniel Jeskulke | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Holger Hippel |
Andreas Vratny
Daniela Witte |
2:3 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:1 |
25.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Torsten Sickert |
Siegfried Grohs
Markus Brune |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:0 | ||
19.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Torsten Sickert |
Bernd Langhorst
Lukas Gelfuß |
3:2 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:1 |
23.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Torsten Sickert |
Jens Benning
Peter Beine |
3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:1 | |
13.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Ralf van Kampen |
Leon Heinig
Dirk Bellenhaus |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:3 |
04.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Torsten Sickert |
Uwe Werning
Uwe Kilfitt |
3:1 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:4 | |
29.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Torsten Sickert |
Andreas Vratny
Holger Kuhlmann |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:1 | ||
19.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Torsten Sickert |
Bernd Langhorst
Michael Arndt |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:2 | |
29.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Torsten Sickert |
Sven Zühlsdorf
Klaus Willmann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 8:1 | ||
09.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Dirk Wiele |
Sebastian Vesper
Niklas Stoffel |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 8:0 | ||
11.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Torsten Sickert |
Fabian Lorenz
Louis Picardat |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 8:0 | ||
08.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Torsten Sickert |
Stephan Lies
Martin Mutz |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:0 | ||
20.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Dirk Wiele |
Thomas Kutzner
Daniel Jeskulke |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:7 |