Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 2-1 | Simon Droste | 1:3 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | TuS Bexterhagen V | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Pascal Küster | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
22.09.2023 | 2-1 | Dieter Junghärtchen | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SV Bavenhausen IV | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Axel Lüking | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | ||||
29.09.2023 | 3-4 | Arnd Köster | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:3 | PSG Bad Salzuflen IV | 9:1 | |
3-3 | Fritz Gefe | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | ||||
27.10.2023 | 3-4 | Sandra Wahle | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TTC Schuckenbaum II | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Elias Lutz | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:4 | |||
03.11.2023 | 2-1 | Artur Schmidt | 0:3 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TTV Lage VI | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Hans-Jürgen Buttkus | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 1-2 | Torsten Oesterhaus | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | TuS Ahmsen III | 9:1 |
2-2 | Martin Henkel | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
21.11.2023 | 1-2 | Ulrich Lükermann | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:9 | RSV Hörste II | 8:2 |
2-2 | Markus Grumbach | 2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||
01.12.2023 | 2-1 | Klaus Plawicki | 1:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | TTSG Erder III | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Eberhard Marten | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 14:16 | 10:12 | 7:11 | |||
12.01.2024 | 2-1 | Heike Lüking | 3:1 | 11:5 | 19:21 | 11:6 | 11:2 | TTG Lemgo VII | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Ursula Rackelmann | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
25.01.2024 | 1-2 | Simon Droste | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | TuS Bexterhagen V | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Nico Kleineberg | 3:1 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:4 | ||||
02.02.2024 | 3-4 | Mathis Batzer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:4 | SV Bavenhausen IV | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Dieter Junghärtchen | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 12:10 | |||||
15.02.2024 | 3-4 | Fritz Gefe | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:4 | PSG Bad Salzuflen IV | 9:1 | |
4-4 | Nasir Azimy | 3:2 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 15:13 | |||
22.02.2024 | 4-3 | Sven Schutzmeier | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TTC Schuckenbaum II | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Elias Lutz | 2:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||
02.03.2024 | 3-4 | Holger Leweling | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | TuS Helpup V | 5:5 |
4-4 | Holger Kuschel | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | ||||
05.03.2024 | 4-3 | Detlef Stock | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | TTV Lage VI | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Yi Zhang | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
11.03.2024 | 3-4 | Kevin Flentje | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TTC Retzen | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Waldemar Schuhmacher | 3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||
15.03.2024 | 3-4 | Marco Schröer | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TuS Ahmsen III | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Laurens Henkel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
12.04.2024 | 3-4 | Dietmar Hartmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:2 | RSV Hörste II | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Markus Abraham | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:2 | |||||
20.04.2024 | 4-3 | Hendrik Schneider | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TTSG Erder III | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Philipp Czaplok | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Müller |
Simon Droste
Pascal Küster |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:2 | |
22.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Müller |
Axel Lüking
Dieter Junghärtchen |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:3 | ||
29.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Müller |
Manfred Pörtner
Arnd Köster |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:1 | ||
27.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Müller |
Elias Lutz
Sandra Wahle |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:3 | ||
03.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Müller |
Hans-Jürgen Buttkus
Yi Zhang |
1:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 1:9 | |
10.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Müller |
Martin Henkel
Laurens Henkel |
3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 9:1 | |
21.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Müller |
Björn Wirtz
Dietmar Hartmann |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 8:2 | ||
01.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Müller |
Dennis Bierbaum
Philipp Czaplok |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 4:6 |
12.01.2024 | D1-D1 | David Bonkowski |
Heike Lüking
Ursula Rackelmann |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:2 | ||
25.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Thomas Müller |
Simon Droste
Ursula Thiel-Precht |
2:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:5 |
02.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Thomas Müller |
Jörg Kröger
Dieter Junghärtchen |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:4 | ||
15.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Thomas Müller |
Jobst Flörkemeier
Fritz Gefe |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:1 | |
22.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Thomas Müller |
Elias Lutz
Sven Schutzmeier |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 4:6 | ||
02.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Thomas Müller |
Holger Leweling
Holger Kuschel |
3:2 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 5:5 |
05.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Thomas Müller |
Michael Kahle
Yi Zhang |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 | ||
11.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Michael Köhne |
Kevin Flentje
Waldemar Schuhmacher |
2:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 5:5 |
15.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Thomas Müller |
Martin Henkel
Laurens Henkel |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 8:2 | ||
12.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus Eikermann |
Markus Abraham
Dietmar Hartmann |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
20.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus Eikermann |
Philipp Czaplok
Hendrik Schneider |
2:3 | 7:11 | 14:16 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 4:6 |