Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | 3-4 | Sven Schneider | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 12:10 | MTG Horst | 9:4 | |
3-3 | Benedikt Burgmer | 1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | ||||
10.09.2023 | 3-4 | Andreas Görtz | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop | 9:2 | ||
23.09.2023 | 4-3 | Bernd Homann | 3:2 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TTC MJK Herten | 9:1 |
01.10.2023 | 4-3 | Domenic Wolff | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TB Beckhausen | 9:2 | ||
21.10.2023 | 3-4 | Marius Mann | 2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:13 | FC Schalke 04 | 9:5 |
4-4 | Leon Gralla | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
29.10.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Nawarecki | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TTC Bottrop 47 | 9:2 |
04.11.2023 | 4-3 | Christian Gerlitz | 1:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | Post SV Oberhausen | 4:9 | |
3-3 | Patrick Schüring | 1:3 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 10:12 | ||||
12.11.2023 | 4-3 | Simon Sprenger | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen II | 9:0 | ||
18.11.2023 | 3-4 | Bartosz Surzyn | 0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 9:11 | DJK Olympia Bottrop | 8:8 | ||
4-4 | Patrick Bieletz | 1:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Bahadir Secer |
Sven Schneider
Jean-Pierre Reuter |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:4 | ||
10.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Bahadir Secer |
Andreas Görtz
Alexander Hunger |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 9:2 | |
23.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Bahadir Secer |
Holger Schreiber
Nico Breda |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 9:1 |
01.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Jannik Hölper |
Klaus Krutz
Jochen Allary |
3:2 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:2 |
21.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Alexander Michajlov |
Niklas Fichtner
Kevin Braun |
3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:5 | |
29.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Bahadir Secer |
Christian Golz
Sercan Altunsaban |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 9:2 | ||
04.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Sascha Schwarz |
Patrick Schüring
Niklas Schroll |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:9 | ||
12.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Bahadir Secer |
Janette Püski
Armin-Vincenzo Calamusa |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:0 | ||
18.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Bahadir Secer |
Patrick Bieletz
Lothar Paskuda |
3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:8 |