Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 2-2 | Jürgen Starke | 2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 1. TTC SG Dülken II | 3:7 |
2-1 | Jona Maarten Wolters | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
22.09.2023 | 2-2 | Sascha Führer | 3:2 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | TV Vorst II | 8:2 |
2-1 | Ivan Macvanin | 2:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | |||
29.09.2023 | 2-2 | Hendrik Hintzen | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | TuRa Brüggen | 5:5 |
2-1 | Nils Drephal | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 3-3 | Yannick Raschdorf | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | TTC Schiefbahn III | 9:1 |
3-4 | Andreas Wagner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
14.11.2023 | 4-4 | Martin Friemel | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | SV BR Forstwald VI | 9:1 | |
3-4 | Heinz-Dieter Wellen | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
28.11.2023 | 1-2 | Jörg Schmidt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | SV BR Forstwald V | 6:4 | ||
3-2 | Petra Rußbild | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:8 | |||
2-2 | Bruno Deyda | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
27.01.2024 | 2-2 | Cornelia Winterhoff | 3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TTG Hinsbeck/Leuth | 2:8 |
1-2 | Bastian Giesen | 1:3 | 12:10 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
04.02.2024 | 2-2 | Thorsten Radhöfer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TV Vorst II | 7:3 | ||
1-2 | Sascha Führer | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Janick Gerst |
Jona Maarten Wolters
Hanno Platen |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 3:7 | ||
22.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Stefan Deuß |
Rene Bloy
Stanislaw Bryla |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 8:2 | ||
29.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Stefan Deuß |
Hendrik Hintzen
Tim Mertins-Timmermanns |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:5 | |
10.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Joachim Schick |
Yannick Raschdorf
Andreas Wagner |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:1 | ||
14.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Joachim Schick |
Petra Rußbild
Birgit Krings |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 9:1 | ||
28.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Janick Gerst |
Jörg Schmidt
Petra Rußbild |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 6:4 | |
27.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Janick Gerst |
Andreas Lukas
Thomas Uchmann |
1:3 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | |
04.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Stefan Deuß |
Sascha Führer
Rene Bloy |
3:2 | 2:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:3 |