Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.01.2024 | 3-4 | Manfred Menzel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | SC Fliesteden III | 8:0 | ||
24.01.2024 | 2-1 | Lothar Willberg | 3:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 1. FC Köln XI | 8:0 |
2-2 | Achim Weich | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
17.02.2024 | 3-4 | Daniel Siener | 3:1 | 11:2 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TS Frechen | 8:0 | |
21.02.2024 | 4-3 | Marco Reuter | 3:1 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf II | 8:1 | |
24.02.2024 | 4-3 | Simon Tabin | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 1. TTC Köln V | 8:4 | |
4-4 | Felix Brunne | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
28.02.2024 | 3-4 | Uwe Bunge | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | SC Fliesteden II | 8:0 |
11.03.2024 | 2-1 | Simon Tabin | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 1. TTC Köln VI | 8:1 |
2-2 | Alexandra Clotten | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
18.03.2024 | 3-4 | Jens Koßwig | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:4 | S.C. Fortuna Köln III | 8:0 | ||
22.03.2024 | 5-6 | Jochen Heppekausen | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:6 | TTC BR Geyen II | 9:7 |
5-5 | Carsten Noll | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 19:17 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Gregor Fromme |
Thomas Hilgers
Klaus-Dieter Hamann |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 8:0 | |
24.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Gregor Fromme |
Lothar Willberg
Achim Weich |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 8:0 | ||
17.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus Voss |
Wilhelm Schockert
Michael Atorf |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 8:0 | |
21.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus Voss |
Rene Kosecek
Marco Reuter |
3:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:1 |
24.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus Voss |
Benjamin Everink
Thomas Höret |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:4 |
28.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus Voss |
Otmar Stüpp
Uwe Bunge |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:0 | 12:10 | 8:0 | |
11.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Klaus Voss |
Simon Tabin
Marchese Karl |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:1 | ||
18.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Klaus Voss |
Frederik Tetzlaff
Roman Kaesbach |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 8:0 | ||
22.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Gregor Fromme |
Carsten Noll
Jochen Heppekausen |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 9:7 |