Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 2-1 | Heiko Stenzel | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TuS Fellinghausen | 2:9 | |
2-2 | Thorsten Uttich | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
12.09.2023 | 2-1 | Steffen Kolm | 2:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 9:11 | Sportfreunde Ennest | 9:6 |
2-2 | Oliver Koch | 2:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
24.10.2023 | 3-4 | Eckhardt Henning | 2:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 10:12 | TTC Wenden II | 3:9 |
3-3 | Michel Hausmann | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
07.11.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Nöh | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 15:17 | TTV Lennestadt II | 3:9 | |
3-3 | Andreas Kaiser | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 4:11 | |||
10.11.2023 | 3-4 | Stefano Miniutti | 3:2 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 11:8 | TTG SMS Dahlbruch | 7:9 |
3-3 | Manfred Völkel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 4-3 | Sebastian Stracke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TTC Gerlingen | 3:9 | ||
3-3 | Lucas Stahl | 0:3 | 1:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | |||||
23.11.2023 | 3-4 | Jörg Frohne | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:3 | TTF Olpe/Dahl-Fr. II | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Klaus Meurer | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | |||||
30.11.2023 | 2-1 | Robert Schindler | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | TV Krombach | 3:9 | ||
1-1 | Marcel Heinzerling | 3:1 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
22.01.2024 | 4-3 | Heiko Giesler | 3:2 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TuS Fellinghausen | 9:1 |
02.02.2024 | 3-4 | Jürgen Gräf | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | Spvg. Bürbach | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Karsten Peters | 1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | ||||
13.02.2024 | 1-2 | Mike Kramer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TTV Lennestadt II | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Johannes Tilker | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | ||||
01.03.2024 | 4-3 | Eckhardt Henning | 3:0 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 11:7 | TTC Wenden II | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Georg Klein | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | ||||
16.03.2024 | 4-3 | Stefano Miniutti | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | TTG SMS Dahlbruch | 9:2 |
22.03.2024 | 3-4 | Jan Stahlhacke | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTC Gerlingen | 9:4 | |
3-3 | Jonas Wurm | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | ||||
11.04.2024 | 4-3 | Klaus Meurer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:9 | TTF Olpe/Dahl-Fr. II | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Joachim Struck | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | ||||
19.04.2024 | 3-4 | Jörg Schornstein | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:5 | TV Krombach | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Ingo Hoffert | 3:2 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Torsten Sünkel |
Thorsten Uttich
Ulf Giesselmann |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 | |
12.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Torsten Sünkel |
Oliver Koch
Raphael Hoffmann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 9:6 | ||
24.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Mohn |
Laszlo Peisz
Toni Menne |
2:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 3:9 |
07.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Mohn |
Mike Kramer
Thomas Nöh |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:9 | ||
10.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Mohn |
Patrick Pfau
Marcel Kienitz |
1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 7:9 | |
17.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Bäumer |
Achim Schlörb
Jan Stahlhacke |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 3:9 | ||
23.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Torsten Sünkel |
Christoph Wurm
Alexander Hausen |
1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:8 | |
30.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Mohn |
Marcel Heinzerling
Robert Schindler |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 | ||
22.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Torsten Sünkel |
Heiko Stenzel
Michael Neuser |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 9:1 |
02.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Torsten Sünkel |
Karsten Peters
Dirk-Ulrich Jansen |
3:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 6:9 |
13.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Tony Wild |
Alexander Steinkohl
Andreas Kaiser |
3:2 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 16:14 | 3:9 |
01.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Torsten Sünkel |
Georg Klein
Jan Buchsteiner |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Torsten Sünkel |
Laszlo Peisz
Michel Hausmann |
3:2 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:7 | ||
16.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Torsten Sünkel |
Jan Müller
Stefano Miniutti |
3:1 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 9:2 | |
22.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Torsten Sünkel |
Sebastian Stracke
Eduard Ziske |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 9:4 | ||
11.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Torsten Sünkel |
Joachim Struck
Robert Lommel |
3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:9 |
19.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Torsten Sünkel |
Ingo Hoffert
Gerd Burbach |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Torsten Sünkel |
Robert Schindler
Marcel Heinzerling |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 |