Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 4-3 | Jan Schätze | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | Eintracht Duisburg | 4:9 |
3-3 | Giuseppe Brisciana | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 1:11 | |||||
08.09.2023 | 3-4 | Stefan Körner | 3:2 | 15:13 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | SV Schermbeck II | 9:5 |
3-3 | Carsten Foitzik | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 14:12 | |||
29.09.2023 | 2-1 | Stephan Kölle | 0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 IV | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | Andree Mühlhoff | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:9 | |||
28.10.2023 | 5-6 | Sebastian Stankeit | 2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 14:16 | 8:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen V | 3:9 |
10.11.2023 | 3-4 | Lars Kucharski | 2:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 14:16 | TV Bruckhausen II | 3:9 |
3-3 | Norbert Pieper | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Krämer | 2:3 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | TTC Osterfeld 2012 II | 2:9 |
25.11.2023 | 4-3 | Leo Müller | 3:1 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken IV | 3:9 | |
3-3 | Jürgen Brücksken | 1:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
01.12.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Markowski | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | PSV Oberhausen IV | 4:9 | |
3-3 | Jens Gregorius | 3:2 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:8 | |||
09.12.2023 | 6-5 | Sebastian Pascheberg | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | Post SV Oberhausen II | 0:9 | |
12.01.2024 | 2-1 | Uwe van Ooy | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | Eintracht Duisburg | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Özgür Han | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 2:11 | ||||
13.01.2024 | 6-5 | Julian Kolisko | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | VfL Rheinhausen | 0:9 | ||
26.01.2024 | 1-2 | Florian Hagemann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SV Schermbeck II | 1:9 | ||
15.02.2024 | 1-2 | Lukas Gothe | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 IV | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Andree Mühlhoff | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Marvin Isenberg |
Uwe van Ooy
Özgür Han |
1:3 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | |
08.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Marvin Isenberg |
Tim Bauer
Stefan Körner |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 9:5 | ||
29.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Marvin Isenberg |
Andree Mühlhoff
Heiko Hinkelmann |
0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Marvin Isenberg |
Stephan Kölle
Lukas Gothe |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||
28.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Olaf Oberdieck |
Sebastian Stankeit
Robin Silber |
1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 | |
10.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Marvin Isenberg |
Sven Eisfelder
Marian Klott |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 | ||
17.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Marvin Isenberg |
Riza Kahraman
Thomas Krämer |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 2:9 | ||
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Andre Kuschel |
Ingo Cichowski
Wolfgang Herrmann |
3:2 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 3:9 |
01.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Marvin Isenberg |
Madleen Tecklenburg
Thomas Markowski |
1:3 | 6:11 | 15:13 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | |
09.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Patrick Brach |
Sascha Groll
Sebastian Pascheberg |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 0:9 | ||
12.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Holger Hofrath |
Uwe van Ooy
Özgür Han |
1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 3:9 | |
13.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Thomas Tschirbs |
Simon Marek
Julian Kolisko |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 0:9 | |
26.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Marvin Isenberg |
Thomas Mast
Carsten Pokar |
0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 | ||
15.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Marvin Isenberg |
Lukas Gothe
Werner Schmitz-Büsing |
0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 9:5 |