Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | 1-2 | Rick Wawrzitz | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:4 | Telekom Post SV Bielefeld | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Andrea Tvrtkovic | 0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 | |||||
1-3 | Ole Jahns | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
23.09.2023 | 2-1 | Hagen Oberste-Frielinghaus | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | Gadderbaumer TV | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Anna Hornbruch | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | |||||
3-1 | Philo Isaia Finhold | 2:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:11 | |||
02.11.2023 | 1-2 | Bruno Kreisel | 2:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 6:11 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld II | 0:10 |
1-1 | Jan Bergstreßer | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:13 | ||||
1-3 | Luca Harting | 2:3 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | |||
18.11.2023 | 1-1 | Mirjam Bühne | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | Spvg Steinhagen | 2:8 | |
1-2 | Nico Jahnke | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:13 | ||||
02.12.2023 | 1-2 | Lukas Borgstedt | 3:1 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | VfL Theesen | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Cedric Rehberg | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
1-3 | Hennes Linke | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
13.01.2024 | 1-2 | Wanja Kosmala | 0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld III | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Bastian Schröder | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
1-3 | Tarje Griesbach | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 9:11 | ||||
20.01.2024 | 2-1 | Rick Wawrzitz | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:7 | Telekom Post SV Bielefeld | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Gregor Ntokos | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
03.02.2024 | 1-1 | Hagen Oberste-Frielinghaus | 1:3 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 15:13 | 10:12 | Gadderbaumer TV | 1:9 | |
1-2 | Anna Hornbruch | 3:0 | 11:7 | 16:14 | 11:7 | |||||
15.02.2024 | 1-1 | Lennart Lege | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TV Werther | 2:8 | ||
2-1 | Sadi Geceli | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
24.02.2024 | 1-2 | Enrico Rapp | 3:1 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TuS Quelle | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Carl Krätschmar | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||||
1-3 | Karl Gödde | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Fast |
Andrea Tvrtkovic
Rick Wawrzitz |
3:2 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 7:3 |
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Fast |
Anna Hornbruch
Hagen Oberste-Frielinghaus |
1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | |
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Fast |
Carl Krätschmar
Karl Gödde |
1:3 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | |
02.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Justus Leiwig |
Jan Bergstreßer
Bruno Kreisel |
0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 0:10 | ||
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Eliana Bertram |
Jannick Lange
Max Simon |
2:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 2:8 |
02.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Justus Leiwig |
Cedric Rehberg
Lukas Borgstedt |
0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 | ||
13.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Johann Tscherner |
Bastian Schröder
Tarje Griesbach |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | |
20.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Eliana Bertram |
Gregor Ntokos
Rick Wawrzitz |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 6:4 | |
03.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Justus Leiwig |
Hagen Oberste-Frielinghaus
Anna Hornbruch |
0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 1:9 | ||
15.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Eliana Bertram |
Sadi Geceli
Jannis Westerbarkei |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | |
24.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Eliana Bertram |
Carl Krätschmar
Enrico Rapp |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 |